Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
from £169.99to £354.728 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Pneumatic screwdriver
• Pneumatic impact wrench
• Ultra-compact design for confined spaces
• Maximum torque of 1200 Nm
• One-handed operation for rightand left-handers
• Exhaust directed downward through the handle
• Low vibration
• Extra short with a length of only 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9012M-1 Air impact wrench 2691ce33-b734-4873-99cc-f5c43e8b1114
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 127,4; Net Weight [g]: 1270; Noise Level [dB]: 92,2; Sound Power Level [dB]: 103,2; Type of Impact Mechanism: Jumbo Hammer Mechanism; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 13,49; Net weight [kg]: 1,27; Length [mm]: 80; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 678, 500,07; recommended Torque [Nm]: 610; Release Torque [Nm]: 1200; RPM to [rpm]: 8800
prodImage
£169.99
£178.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Driver Compact High Torque 1 Piece 9012M1
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Driver Compact High Torque 1 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£191.80
Shipping: Free
HAZET Pneumatic Impact Wrench 9012M-1 I Extra Short 3.15 inches, Max. Release Torque: 885ft-lbs, Square 0.49 inches (1/2 inch), Operating Pressure: 90 psi I Compact for Working in confined Spaces B07KGH73GK
MODERN: Ultra-compact design (3.15 inches) optimized for working in confined spaces as well as more efficient exhaust air flow through the handle downwards and improved response torque of the air motors HIGH QUALITY: The low-vibration impact wrench with cold-insulated handle impresses with its simple one-handed operation for right and left-handers - suitable for longer work at a time POWERFUL: The air wrench with jumbo hammer impact mechanism has a maximum release torque of 885.43 ft-lbs and uses a square 1/2 inch drive with a quiet sound power level of 103.2 dB QUALITY: HAZET is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use in Germany and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1x HAZET 9012M-1 pneumatic impact wrench incl. coupling plug: nominal diameter 0.28 inches I recommended hose diameter: 0.39 inches I tool dimensions: 3.15 inches, net weight: 2.80 pounds, Weight: 3.5053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£204.09
Shipping: Free
HAZET Pneumatic Impact Wrench 9012M-1 I Extra Short 3.15 inches, Max. Release Torque: 885ft-lbs, Square 0.49 inches (1/2 inch), Operating Pressure: 90 psi I Compact for Working in confined Spaces PD-4000896218356
MODERN: Ultra-compact design (3.15 inches) optimized for working in confined spaces as well as more efficient exhaust air flow through the handle downwards and improved response torque of the air motors HIGH QUALITY: The low-vibration impact wrench with cold-insulated handle impresses with its simple one-handed operation for right and left-handers - suitable for longer work at a time POWERFUL: The air wrench with jumbo hammer impact mechanism has a maximum release torque of 885.43 ft-lbs and uses a square 1/2 inch drive with a quiet sound power level of 103.2 dB QUALITY: HAZET is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use in Germany and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1x HAZET 9012M-1 pneumatic impact wrench incl. coupling plug: nominal diameter 0.28 inches I recommended hose diameter: 0.39 inches I tool dimensions: 3.15 inches, net weight: 2.80 pounds, Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£212.99
£221.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
HAZET Pneumatic Impact Wrench 9012M-1 I Extra Short 3.15 inches, Max. Release Torque: 885ft-lbs, Square 0.49 inches (1/2 inch), Operating Pressure: 90 psi I Compact for Working in confined Spaces PD-4000896218356
MODERN: Ultra-compact design (3.15 inches) optimized for working in confined spaces as well as more efficient exhaust air flow through the handle downwards and improved response torque of the air motors HIGH QUALITY: The low-vibration impact wrench with cold-insulated handle impresses with its simple one-handed operation for right and left-handers - suitable for longer work at a time POWERFUL: The air wrench with jumbo hammer impact mechanism has a maximum release torque of 885.43 ft-lbs and uses a square 1/2 inch drive with a quiet sound power level of 103.2 dB QUALITY: HAZET is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use in Germany and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1x HAZET 9012M-1 pneumatic impact wrench incl. coupling plug: nominal diameter 0.28 inches I recommended hose diameter: 0.39 inches I tool dimensions: 3.15 inches, net weight: 2.80 pounds, Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£228.52
Shipping: Free
Hazet 9012M-1 Pneumatic Impact Driver Compact High Torque 1 Piece
Hazet 9012M-1 Pneumatic Impact Driver Compact High Torque 1 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Drills
prodImage
£268.29
Shipping: Free
Hazet 9012M-1 Impact Wrench
Hazet9012M-1ImpactWrench
prodImage
£287.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hazet Impact Wrench 1/2Mini 9012 M-1 9012M-1
Impact Wrench 1/2Mini 9012 M-1 9012M-1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£354.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pneumatic impact wrench
Ultra-compact design for confined spaces
Maximum torque of 1200 Nm
One-handed operation for rightand left-handers
Exhaust directed downward through the handle
Low vibration
Extra short with a length of only 80 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Pneumatic screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£191.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.09
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel