DeWalt DCF921NT

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,400 rpm - 2,500 rpm
• Torque: 610 Nm
• Torque Soft: 203 Nm
• Torque Hard: 406 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,800 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF921NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF921NT 18V XR 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench in a TSTAK Case (Body Only) NOT SPECIFIED
DeWalt DCF921NT 18V XR 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench in a TSTAK Case (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£161.19
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Dewa DCF921NT-XJ Akku-Schlagschr 1/2
DCF921NT-XJ Item weight: 2.0 kg Model number: DCF921NT-XJ
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,400 rpm - 2,500 rpm
Torque:610 Nm
Torque Soft:203 Nm
Torque Hard:406 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,800 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,550 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF921NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF001GZ
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£158.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£164.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF921NT
tooldenlimited
prodImage
£161.19
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel