Makita DDF484Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDF484Z
from £141.78to £229.935 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 30 Nm
• Torque Hard: 54 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DDF484Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DDF484Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DDF484Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF484Z 18v LXT Brushless 2-Speed Drill Driver Body Only
Makita DDF484Z 18v LXT Brushless 2-Speed Drill Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF484Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Electric brake 2 mechanical gears Variable speed control by trigger Either a black or a blue version is supplied
prodImage
£229.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LXT Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion No Battery DDF484Z
Makita LXT Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£181.32
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF484 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries DDF484Z
Makita DDF484 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Motor brake
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H26.1 Centimetre x D17.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Bit holder
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:30 Nm
Torque Hard:54 Nm
Torque Levels:21+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DDF484Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF484Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.93
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£181.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel