Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
from £119.99to £189.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor for longer runtime
• Maximum torque of 350 Nm, loosening torque up to 600 Nm
• 3 torque settings and auto-stop function available
• Compact design, 20% smaller than comparable models
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
• 1/2 inch external square drive, including bit adapter and socket set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 350Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, brushless, External Square bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL-Solo B0FM8FN7GX
Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries system devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design - Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 20% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power - Speed and torque level can be adjusted up to max. 350 Nm (600 Nm release torque) across 3 settings plus the additional auto-stop setting. Optimal illumination - The integrated LED light ensures the best view and good lighting conditions even in dark, inaccessible areas. Incl. accessories – The cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square bit socket is included with a bit adapter for screwdriving and a nut set for tyre changes. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 2.2707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 350Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY 4510055
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 350Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X Change 350Nm Torque 69f92c96dd929b3e29dbdbb1
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X Change 350Nm Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre 4510055
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 350Nm Brushless Pro With Battery 4510055
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 350Nm Brushless Pro With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor for longer runtime
Maximum torque of 350 Nm, loosening torque up to 600 Nm
3 torque settings and auto-stop function available
Compact design, 20% smaller than comparable models
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
1/2 inch external square drive, including bit adapter and socket set
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£145.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£164.55
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel