Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
from £135.002 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Compact cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square drive and 300 Nm
• Automatic Power Shift (APS) automatically reduces torque after drilling to prevent over-tightening
• Twelve speed/torque settings for versatile applications
• Integrated work light to illuminate the work area
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 300Nm 1/2" Impact Wrench - 602395890 602395840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 300Nm 1/2" Impact Wrench - 602395890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
metabo 602395890 Cordless Impact Wrench SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (Without Battery, 18 V, Max. Screw Size M18, Max. Torque 300 Nm, Torque Levels 12) MET-602395890
Compact cordless impact driver with 1/2" male square drive and 300 Nm Unique Metabo Brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency for any application Automatic power SHIFT (aps) supports working with self-tapping screws: automatic torque reduction after drilling to prevent stripping High torque machine with low kick-back torque Twelve speed/torque levels for a wide range of applications, Weight: 2.58 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square drive and 300 Nm
Automatic Power Shift (APS) automatically reduces torque after drilling to prevent over-tightening
Twelve speed/torque settings for versatile applications
Integrated work light to illuminate the work area
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS2700
£130.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel