DeWalt DCF921N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £133.43to £262.9934 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with 18 V and brushless motor
• Max. torque over 400 Nm, loosening torque over 600 Nm
• 4 electronic settings for precise work
• Compact design with a length of 125 mm
• Ergonomically rubberized grip areas for comfortable handling
• Tool holder: 1/2" square drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only)
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£133.43
£137.08
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V (1/2") Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench - Black/Yellow ‎DCF921N
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V (1/2") Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench - Black/Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Cordless 1/2" Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench, Bare, DCF921N-XJ B09YHQ8YD7
HIGH-PERFORMANCE BURHSLESS MOTOR: The 18V XR Brushless Motor delivers exceptional power, extends tool life, and features a compact design for tight spaces. QUICK SOCKET CHANGE: Equipped with a 1/2 in. square drive and hog ring for fast and hassle-free socket swaps. POWERFUL TORQUE: Achieve up to 406 Nm of fastening torque to handle tough applications with ease. 4-MODE SWITCH FOR PRECISION CONTROL: Includes Scaffold Mode and other settings for tailored application control, ensuring accuracy and efficiency. VARIABLE TRIGGER FOR FULL CONTROL: Adjust speed and power seamlessly to match the demands of any task., Weight: 2.1935995069 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Yellow DCF921N-XJ
DEWALT DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Yellow
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ Impact Wrench (rechargeable battery) 4fe4b7b4-527a-4f9e-a4f1-21f5b5a7eacb
Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Drive [inch]: 1/2; Rated Power [W]: 415; RPM to [rpm]: 2500; Torque to [Nm]: 610; Impact Count [strikes/min]: 3550; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Features: with LED lights; Noise Level [dB]: 97; Sound Power Level [dB]: 108
prodImage
£214.99
£223.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only)
DEWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF921N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with Hog Ring Body Only DCF921NXJ
Dewalt DCF921N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench ‎DCF921N
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF921N 18V Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only DCF921NXJ
Dewalt DCF921N 18V Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Body Only DCF921N-XJ
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit ‎DCF921N
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only) ‎DCF921N
DeWalt DCF921N 18V XR 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive DCF921NXJ
DEWALT DCF921N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF921NXJ
Dewalt DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench Body Only DCF921NXJ
DeWALT DCF921N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR BL 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ 18V XR BL 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921NT Impact Wrench 18V Body Only 1/2 Square Drive with TSTAK DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921NT Impact Wrench 18V Body Only 1/2 Square Drive with TSTAK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18v XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench No Batteries ‎DCF921N
DeWalt DCF921 18v XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Dewalt DCF921N 18v XR Brushless 1/2in Compact Impact Wrench - Body Only DDEWDCF921N
Dewalt DCF921N 18v XR Brushless 1/2in Compact Impact Wrench - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£196.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF921NXJ
DeWALT Power Tools DCF921N XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£201.05
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£211.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x ... DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench with 1 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£211.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCF921N
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench with 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench + 2 x 4Ah Batteries DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench + 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£239.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench + 2 x 5Ah Batteries DCF921NXJ
DeWalt DCF921 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench + 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£244.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with 18 V and brushless motor
Max. torque over 400 Nm, loosening torque over 600 Nm
4 electronic settings for precise work
Compact design with a length of 125 mm
Ergonomically rubberized grip areas for comfortable handling
Tool holder: 1/2" square drive
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS2700
£130.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
cpsale-0
prodImage
£133.43
Shipping: £3.65
go-prolinetools
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel