Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
from £85.00to £188.995 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Torque: 300 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,900 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Belt clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body With Box 602398840
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body With Box 602398840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 1/2in Impact Wrench Brushless SSW 18 LT 300 BL, 18v Body Only - 602398840
Metabo 1/2in Impact Wrench Brushless SSW 18 LT 300 BL, 18v Body Only - 602398840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 602398840 Akku-Schlagschrauber 18V Without Rechargeable Battery
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 602398840 Akku-Schlagschrauber 18V Without Rechargeable Battery MET-602398840
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT Compact 18V 300Nm Cordless Impact driver 602398840
Metabo SSW 18 LT Compact 18V 300Nm Cordless Impact driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.18 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Torque:300 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,900 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel