Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
from £20.95to £36.9911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 200 rpm
• Torque Hard: 3 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/4"
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Capacity: 1,300 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V, 1300 mAh, 3 Nm Torque, Pivot Joint in the Handle, LED Light, Soft Grip, Charging Light, with 6 Bits TC-SD 3.6 Li B00YPDNJ0G
Compact and versatile cordless screwdriver with powerful motor and a high torque of 3 Nm 30% more capacity for prolonged operation thanks to a modern lithium-ion battery LED battery indicator with 3-step charging indicator light and an LED light for illuminating the work area Soft grip for user-friendly operation and a flexibly swiveling handle for use as a pistol screwdriver or straight screwdriver Bits are held reliably by a practical magnetic holder , complete with 6-part bit set for flexible screwdriving work, Weight: 1.0802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion 4513442
Einhell TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£21.84
£25.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li Cordless Mini Screwdriver 0684571
The cordless screwdriver TC-SD 3,6 Li is a high-quality practical and versatile rechargeable screwing tool for ambitious do-it-yourselfers which should not be missing in any household. The strong lithium-ion battery offers 30 % more capacity for a longer runtime. Due to its swivel joint, the device turns from a pistol- to a straight screwdriver in a blink which even allows simple and fast screwing in areas that are difficult to access. Enjoyable working is granted because of the comprehensive functions, e.g. the bright LED light and the clearly legible LED charge indicator. Additionally, the rechargeable straight screwdriver always lays in the hand safely due to its soft grip. 6 bits are included in the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mini Screwdriver 3Nm Includes 6pcs Bit Set Swivel Rechargeable 4513442
Einhell Cordless Mini Screwdriver 3Nm Includes 6pcs Bit Set Swivel Rechargeable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion 4513442
Einhell TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tc-Sd3.6Li Screwdriver 3.6V 1 X 1.3Ah Li-Ion EINTCSD36LI 4513442
Einhell Tc-Sd3.6Li Screwdriver 3.6V 1 X 1.3Ah Li-Ion EINTCSD36LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513442 TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4513442 TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver 1 x 1.3ah Integrated Li-ion 4513442
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver 1 x 1.3ah Integrated Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-Ion 4513442
Einhell - TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-Ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Einhell 4513442 TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion EINTCSD36LI
Einhell 4513442 TC-SD3.6LI Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.3Ah Li-ion EINTCSD36LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3.6v Li Cordless Screwdriver Including 6 Bits Rechargeable Battery 4513442
Einhell 3.6v Li Cordless Screwdriver Including 6 Bits Rechargeable Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
6 bits
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:1,300 Ah
Charging Time:3 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H225 mm x D246 mm
Weight:380 g
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/4"
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 200 rpm
Torque Hard:3 Nm
Nominal Voltage:3.6 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel