Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
from £74.99to £108.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell 2x2 Power X-Quattrocharger 4 A quickly charges four Power X-Change batteries
• Universal compatibility with all PXC batteries
• One battery for all craft and garden tools in the Einhell system series
• Simultaneous charging of two batteries saves space and enables uninterrupted work
• Carrying handle for easy transport of 4 batteries
• 4-amp fast charging technology for shorter charging times
• Refresh mode to reactivate deeply discharged batteries
• 6-level status LED indicator per battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Quattrocharger 4A Battery Charger Power X-Change, Simultaneous Charging Of 4 Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries B097F3DH7Y
POWER X-CHANGE CHARGING x 4 - Simultaneous charging of 4 Power X-Change batteries. Each of the 2 rows of batteries are charged at the same time - ideal for even the busiest of workshops QUICK CHARGING TECHNOLOGY - Ensures fast charging times of the batteries, so that batteries are retuned to full power in as short as time frame as possible, reducing down-time whilst on the job CONTINUOUS BATTERY MONITORING - For optimal charging efficiency and the maximum safety, the battery is constantly monitored and if the car battery is weak or empty, the charging process is automatically stopped CHARGE EVEN THE MOST FLAT BATTERY - The refresh mode makes it possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries whilst the LED display provides information about the charging process and the status of the battery at all times UNIVERSALLY COMPATIBILE WITH ANY PXC BATTERY - Each battery in the Power X-Change series can be charged in any PXC charger and used to power any of the over compatible 250 Tools, Weight: 2.9541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Quad Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V Fast Charge 4A 4512102
Einhell Quad Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V Fast Charge 4A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Quad Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V Fast Charge 4A 4512102
...
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 4-Port Battery Charger – Fast 4A Charging, PXC Tools 4512102
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 4-Port Battery Charger – Fast 4A Charging, PXC Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Quad Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V 4A 4512102
Einhell Quad Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V 4A 4512102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless 2X2 Quattrocharger Battery Charger EIN4512102
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless 2X2 Quattrocharger Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell 2x2 Power X-Quattrocharger 4 A quickly charges four Power X-Change batteries
Universal compatibility with all PXC batteries
One battery for all craft and garden tools in the Einhell system series
Simultaneous charging of two batteries saves space and enables uninterrupted work
Carrying handle for easy transport of 4 batteries
4-amp fast charging technology for shorter charging times
Refresh mode to reactivate deeply discharged batteries
6-level status LED indicator per battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£77.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG L1820S
£71.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
£64.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel