Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
from £79.99to £91.998 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Charge Control Light: Yes
• LCD display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 18V 5.0Ah Battery Power Li-Ion – Compatible with Kärcher 18V Tools 24450350
Kärcher 18V 5.0Ah Battery Power Li-Ion – Compatible with Kärcher 18V Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Kärcher - 18v / 5.0Ah Battery
The 18v / 5.0Ah Battery with innovative Real Time Technology, is suitable for use in all devices using the Kärcher 18V battery power platform. With a integrated LCD display, the 18v battery communicates the remaining running time, remaining charging time and state of charge, depending on which device you are using. With a splash and shock resistant design, this 18v battery is designed to be used outside and on-the-go, whilst the intelligent cell monitoring protects the battery from over heating. Charger not included.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.445-035.0 18 V / 5.0 Ah Rechargeable Battery, Black, Yellow, 95.0 mm*96.0 mm*142.0 mm
This battery is compatible with the entire 18 V Battery Power Range Easily be exchanged between tasks Product's Model Number : 2.445-035.0, Weight: 1.8518830008 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 18v / 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 24450350
Karcher 18v / 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher 18/50 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 5ah 24450350
Karcher 18/50 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 18v / 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - BRAND NEW BOXED 24450350
Karcher 18v / 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - BRAND NEW BOXED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Battery Power 18V 5AH 2.445-035.0 6.447-037.0 Cordless Devices
Genuine Karcher Battery Power 18V 5AH 2.445-035.0 6.447-037.0 Cordless Devices, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LCD display
Battery Capacity
5 Ah
Charge Control Light
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£79.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140X
£75.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
swce2007
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
South West Cleaning Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel