Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
from £77.99to £135.4913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Starter Kit
• Set Consisting of: 2x batteries, charger
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Batteries and Twincharger Set, Universally Compatible With Einhell PXC Tools and Garden Machines B08LQHYX4C
The Einhell 18V 2x 4.0 Ah PXC Starter Kit is the ideal base for starting or expanding the Power X-Change range in your home. The Starter Kit with two 18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change rechargeable batteries and a high-speed battery charger is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable Einhell Power X-Change rechargeable battery system. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools are not only saving significant costs of buying - the universal use also helps to protect the environment and provides flexibility in home and garden. The current charge level can be checked on a 3-step LED display. The housing is designed to be resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The high-speed charging technology ensures short charging times. For optimum charging and maximum safety the battery is permanently monitored by an intelligent charging management system., Weight: 4.6958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512112 18v Power X-Change Starter Kit Inc 2x 4.0Ah & 1x Twin Charger
Einhell 4512112 18v Power X-Change Starter Kit Inc 2x 4.0Ah & 1x Twin Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery And Twin Charger Kit For Power X-Change 18V Twinpack 4512112
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery And Twin Charger Kit For Power X-Change 18V Twinpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery And Twin Charger Kit For Power X-Change 18V Twinpack 4512112 4512042 4511396 4512069
...
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2 x 4.0Ah Battery and Charger Starter Kit with Twin charger 0684621
The Einhell 18V 2x 4.0Ah PXC Starter Kit is the ideal basis for starting or expanding the Power X-Change range in your home. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools not only saves significant costs of buying, universal use also helps protect the environment and provides flexibility. For high Power, long + sustained working time and to use 36V (2x18V) devices, two Batteries are included. The ABS process-controlled active battery management system ensures maximum safety, optimum tool performance, maximum operating time and a maximum service life. The high-speed charging technology means short charging times, and for optimum charging and maximum safety the battery is permanently monitored by a charging management system
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Battery + Dual Port Twin Charger 4512112
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Starter Kit 2x 4.0Ah Battery + Dual Port Twin Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery &Twin Charger Kit Power X-Change 18V Twin pack 4512112
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah Battery &Twin Charger Kit Power X-Change 18V Twin pack 4512112, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Starter Kit, Power X-Chan 4512112
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Twin Battery and Charger Starter Kit, Power X-Chan, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£96.51
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 4512112
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 4512112
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set Power X Change 4512112
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Twin Battery and Charger Set Power X Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£107.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Battery Charger and Li-ion Batteries 4ah 4512112
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Battery Charger and Li-ion Batteries 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512112 Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah
Einhell 4512112 Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 2 x 4.0Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
2x batteries, charger

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£77.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG L1820S
£71.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel