Gardena System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45 (14903-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45 (14903-20)
from £88.952 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Replacement Battery
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena PBA 18V/45 18v Cordless Li-ion P4A Battery 2.5ah PBA 18V/45 14903-20
Gardena PBA 18V/45 18v Cordless Li-ion P4A Battery 2.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena System Battery: 2,5 System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45 2.5 Ah, Standard, 18V/2,5Ah [Energy Class A] (14903-20)
The 18V GARDENA POWER FOR ALL System battery PBA 18V/45 gives you the power you need. It brings you strong and long-lasting power for all jobs that need to be done in the garden The Lithium-Ion cells inside the battery pack can be charged quickly and every time, without memory effect for a long battery life time. With its capacity of 2.5Ah it is compatible with all GARDENA 18V POWER FOR ALL- tools. The battery is compatible with numerous other tools from participating brands of the POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE around your home and garden. This means that you no longer need to buy one battery for every product The battery can be charged at any time and without memory effect in a short time Scope of Delivery Includes: 1 x Gardena System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2.5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45 (14903-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gardena

Gardena P4A AL 1830 CV (14901-20)
£50.77
Gardena P4A AL 1830 CV (14901-20)Compare 1 Prices
Gardena PBA 18V/36 P4A (14902-20)
£76.95
Gardena PBA 18V/36 P4A (14902-20)Compare 1 Prices
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
£24.99
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)Compare 2 Prices
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Gardena 135 P (8742)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skil 20V Max 4.0 Ah
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£87.00
Compare Prices
90 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140X
£80.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena System Battery P4A PBA 18V/45 (14903-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel