Makita BL1850B (197280-8)

Price History
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 685 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita BATTERY BL1850B 197280-8
Makita BATTERY BL1850B 197280-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Lithium Ion Battery 18v 5.0Ah LXT BL1850B
Voltage: 18v. Battery type: Lithium-ion. 5.0Ah Battery charge level indicator; 45 min charge time. Makita have created STAR Protection Computer...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 197280-8 cordless tool battery / charger 418488
18V 5AH BATTERY
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1850B industrial rechargeable battery Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 50
Makita BL1850B. Number of batteries included: 1 pc(s). Battery capacity: 5000 mAh. Battery capacity: 90 Wh. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery voltage: 18 V. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
Makita 197280-8 18V LXT 5.0AH Li-ion Battery 294430
Makita 197280-8 18v LXT 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery. 45 Minute Charge Time LED Battery Life Indicators Same Weight as a 3.0Ah Battery Lightweight and Shock Absorbing
prodImage
£95.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:685 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£174.95
Makita DCG180ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DGA513Z
£173.40
Makita DGA513ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£56.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein GAL 1880 CV AS (92604335010)
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yard Force AL G40
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140X
£69.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
nn4-online
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel