Makita BL1860B (197422-4)

Price History
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Makita battery
• Battery Capacity: 6 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Makita Battery 18 V – 6.0Ah BL1860B
MAKITA 197422-4 BL1860B Battery Set 18V 6Ah 6.0Ah Li-Ion battery with charge level indicator Powerful General Purpose Battery for Makita LXT Tools 18V Ideal for high-power tools Charging time: approx. 55 min with a fast charger
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery BL1860B 18V Li-ion
GENUINE Makita BL1860B Battery 18 V 6 Ah Li-Ion Charge Level Indicator, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1860B 18V 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery 7972225
Makita BL1860B 18V 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine BL1860 18V LXT Li-ion 6.0Ah Battery 197422-4
The Makita BL1860 LXT Li-ion 6.0Ah battery pack will work with your Makita 18V machine if it has a star on the connector plate, has a yellow...
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
6 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Makita battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£174.95
Makita DCG180ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DGA513Z
£173.40
Makita DGA513ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein GAL 1880 CV AS (92604335010)
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO BA1400T
£85.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RC43P
£83.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
JDW Tools & Fixings Ltd
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel