Hikoki BSL36A18

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki BSL36A18
from £79.00to £164.2135 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Compatible with 36 V Multi Volt and 18 V HiKOKI/Hitachi devices
• Battery system: slide battery
• Voltage: 36 V 2.5 Ah / 18 V 5 Ah
• Battery type: Li-ion
• Charge level indicator
• Overload protection, overheating protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36A18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI BSL36A18 18/36V Li-ion 5.0/2.5Ah Multi Voltage Battery HIKBSL36A18
HiKOKI BSL36A18 18/36V Li-ion 5.0/2.5Ah Multi Voltage Battery HIKBSL36A18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL36A18 Multi-Volt Battery 18V 36V 5.0 / 2.5Ah Li-ion Hikoki Battery
HiKOKI BSL36A18 Multi-Volt Battery 18V 36V 5.0 / 2.5Ah Li-ion Hikoki Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI HTA371750 BSL36A18 Multi-Volt Battery 1080 W, 36 V
Hikoki 18 V / 36 V Multi-Voltage Battery Dual Power Output Of 1 080 W (Co To Bsl1850 And Bsl1860) If Plugged Into An 18V Product It Has A Capacity Of 5Ah If Plugged Into A 36V Product It Has A Capacity Of 2 5Ah Quick charge in just 32 minutes (with UC18YSL3), Weight: 1.62480687094 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki 36V/18V Multivolt 4.0AH/8.0AH Li-ion Battery 409528
Multi-volt battery compatible with existing 18V tools as well as the 36V multi-volt range. Automatically switches between 18V 8.0Ah and 36V 4.0Ah. When used with a 36V multi-volt tool, offers cordless power on a par with mains power. Not compatible with non-mutli volt 36V tools. Offers unprecedented power output of up to 1080W Automatically switches between 18V 5.0Ah and 36V 2.5Ah depending on the tool in use Fast charging - only 32 minutes with UC18YSL3 charger 4 stage battery level indicator with diagnostic function Eligible for the extended warranty scheme when registered within 4 weeks of purchase Offers unprecedented power output of up to 1080W Power output similar to mains powered tools when used with a 36V tool Automatically switches between 18V and 36V depending on the tool in use
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKOKI BSL36A18 Multi Volt Li-Ion Battery 36v 2.5Ah/18v 5.0Ah MultiVolt HIKBSL36A18
HIKOKI BSL36A18 Multi Volt Li-Ion Battery 36v 2.5Ah/18v 5.0Ah MultiVolt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
2X For HIKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 3/6AH BSL36A18
2X For HIKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 3/6AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2X 6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V
2X 6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PC 6.0Ah For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V BSL36B18
2PC 6.0Ah For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PC 6.0Ah For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V BSL36B18
2PC 6.0Ah For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 2X FOR Metabo 371750 BSL36A18Z 18v/36v 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt High Power Battery
2X FOR Metabo 371750 BSL36A18Z 18v/36v 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt High Power Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PACK For Metabo 36V/18V 6.0Ah HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18
2PACK For Metabo 36V/18V 6.0Ah HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PACK For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V 6.0Ah BSL36B18
2PACK For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V 6.0Ah BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PACK For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V 6.0Ah BSL36B18
2PACK For Metabo HIKOKI MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery 36V/18V 6.0Ah BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2pcs For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 6 AH BSL36A18
2pcs For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 6 AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 2X For Metabo HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6.0/3.0Ah Li-ion BSL36A18
2X For Metabo HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6.0/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 2X For Metabo BSL36A18 18V / 36V 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt Battery BSL 36B18 372121M
2X For Metabo BSL36A18 18V / 36V 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt Battery BSL 36B18 372121M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2x For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V 6.0AH Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M BSL36A18
2x For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V 6.0AH Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18v 3.0Ah BSL36B18
6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18v 3.0Ah BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2x For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 6.0AH BSL36A18
2x For HiKOKI Metabo HPT MultiVolt 36V 18V Battery BSL36B18 Li-Ion 37175M 6.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2x 6.0Ah FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 3.0Ah Li-ion BSL36A18
2x 6.0Ah FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2pc For HIKOKI BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V & 18v 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36B18
2pc For HIKOKI BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V & 18v 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2X For HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 for Metabo Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6/3Ah UK BSL36A18
2X For HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 for Metabo Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6/3Ah UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 6.0Ah/3.0Ah BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V Li-ion BSL36A18
2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 6.0Ah/3.0Ah BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion BSL36A18
2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2X 6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18v 3.0Ah BSL36A18
2X 6.0Ah For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18v 3.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 2x For Metabo BSL36B18 Li-Ion 18V 6.0Ah 36V 3.0Ah Multi-Voltage Battery BSL36A18
2x For Metabo BSL36B18 Li-Ion 18V 6.0Ah 36V 3.0Ah Multi-Voltage Battery BSL36A18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion BSL36A18
2x FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2X FOR Metabo BSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V /36V 6.0Ah Power battery BSL36A18
2X FOR Metabo BSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V /36V 6.0Ah Power battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2PCS Replace For HIKOKI BSL36A18 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18V BSL36B18
2PCS Replace For HIKOKI BSL36A18 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 36V 18V BSL36B18, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI 2Pack 6.0Ah 18V/36V FOR Metabo BSL36B18 BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-ion Battery New BSL36A18
2Pack 6.0Ah 18V/36V FOR Metabo BSL36B18 BSL36B18 MultiVolt Li-ion Battery New, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with 36 V Multi Volt and 18 V HiKOKI/Hitachi devices
Battery system: slide battery
Voltage: 36 V 2.5 Ah / 18 V 5 Ah
Battery type: Li-ion
Charge level indicator
Overload protection, overheating protection

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36A18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
tools4trade
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel