Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
from £63.248 offersManufacturer: FeinPrice History
• Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and ECP
• COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life
• Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
• Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 5 Ah, Weight: 0.62 kg
• FEIN SafetyCell Technology protects battery and tool
• Can be used with all FEIN 18V battery tools
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.44
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN GBA 18V 5.0AH AS 18v Li-ion battery 5.0Ah
FEIN GBA 18V 5.0AH AS 18v Li-ion battery 5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
FEIN GBA 18 V battery (5.0 Ah capacity), Compatible with all cordless tools using the AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V battery socket 14495
BATTERY: Lithium-ion battery with charge status indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection" (ECP) SAFETY:ECP protects the battery from overcharging, overheating and deep discharge TECHNOLOGY: COOLPACK 1.0 technology ensures a longer battery life than batteries without COOLPACK technology and thus enables longer operating times COMPATABILITY: Compatible with all 18V cordless tools with an AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery connections TECHNICAL DETAILS: voltage 18 V, capacity 5.0 Ah, weight 0.62 kg
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Fein 92604346020 GBA AS 5.0 18V 5Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery
Fein 92604346020 GBA AS 5.0 18V 5Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 18v GBA 5.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless Bosch AMPShare Coolpack 92604346020
Fein 18v GBA 5.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless Bosch AMPShare Coolpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN GBA 18 V 5.0Ah AS Lithium-Ion AMPShare Battery Pack - 92604346020
FEIN GBA 18 V 5.0Ah AS Lithium-Ion AMPShare Battery Pack - 92604346020, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020
Fein GBA AS 5.0 18V 5.0Ah AMPShare Li-Ion Battery 92604346020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and ECP
COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life
Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
Voltage: 18V, Capacity: 5 Ah, Weight: 0.62 kg
FEIN SafetyCell Technology protects battery and tool
Can be used with all FEIN 18V battery tools

Price History

1M 3M
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Battery 5.0 Ah (7384)
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-PB 36/18 Li
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel