Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
from £201.96to £399.9941 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• 2-speed cordless drill driver with brushless motor
• QuickIN interface for fast accessory changes
• Drilling capacity up to 13 mm and thread drilling up to M10
• Full-metal gearbox with 120 Nm torque
• Ergonomic handling with side grips
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries
• Weight without battery 1.40 kg, dimensions: height 23.5 cm, length 23 cm, width 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN ABS 18 Q AS 18v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck
FEIN ABS 18 Q AS 18v Rotary drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.96
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ABS 18 Q AS Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Bare Unit - 71132461000 876227
Two-speed solid metal gearbox perfectly suited to drilling up to 13 mm and tapping up to M10 in metal Enjoy the greatest versatility with the FEIN QuickIN system. Work at speed in metal and timber with just one tool QuickIN solid metal drill chuck (120 Nm) with carbide-tipped clamping jaws and high clamping forces Brushless FEIN PowerDrive motor with 30 % higher efficiency and long service life Mechanical torque setting Compact design The AMPShare interface makes almost 50% more screw connections (approx. 1300 screw connections, diameter of 5 x 40 mm in timber) possible per battery charge with the same level of FEIN quality. (ProCORE 4 Ah) Bit and belt holder on the side for ergonomic and flexible handling Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries (available since 2008) and AMPShare batteries, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 71132461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V BL 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 2x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 2x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 2x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver + 2x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries 71132461000
Fein ABS 18 Q AS 18V Brushless 2 Speed Drill/Driver With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-speed cordless drill driver with brushless motor
QuickIN interface for fast accessory changes
Drilling capacity up to 13 mm and thread drilling up to M10
Full-metal gearbox with 120 Nm torque
Ergonomic handling with side grips
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries
Weight without battery 1.40 kg, dimensions: height 23.5 cm, length 23 cm, width 8.5 cm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 30 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£201.96
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel