Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)

Price History
• Multitool
• Multitool Functions: Cutting, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing, Separate
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 19,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Oscillating Multi Tool AMPShare MultiMaster AMM 700 Max Top AS 18V Cordless Brushless Multitool with 60pcs Accessories in Carry Case Powerful Tool for Professionals & Homeowners 71293663000 B0BG5THP7Q
Our best Multi-Tool: For the most rapid work progress in interior work and renovation with 60 accessories from sawing in wood, metal and plastics, to cutting out tiles, cutting silicone joints and carpets, removing adhesive residues and tile adhesive AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs Anti-vibration system: The Multimaster provides continuously safe and pleasant working thanks to minimal vibrations and outstanding noise insulation StarlockMax tool mounting: Starlock specialist blades were created by FEIN in partnership with Bosch as high-power handling accessory fitting systems for high performance multi-tools. With the StarlockMax tool mounting, you can access around 180 FEIN accessories from the Starlock, Starlock Plus and StarlockMax performance classes QuickIN: Fast accessory changes made easy with tool changes in less than 3 seconds thanks to the patented tool-free FEIN rapid clamping system which allows for precise work in different applications 18 V FEIN PowerDrive motor: very powerful and virtually wear-free, brushless motor offering great efficiency, ability to handle extreme loads and a long service life Metal gearbox: The Multimaster has the ability to withstand high loading and outstanding service life because all the gearbox parts are made from metal, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£283.82
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case 71293663000
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£420.90
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case 71293663000
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£420.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Acc. & Case 71293663000
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v Brushless MultiTool With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£475.90
Shipping: Free
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case 71293663000
Fein AMM 700 Max AS 18v BL MultiTool + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger, Acc. & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£495.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cutting, Drilling, Engraving, Grinding, Milling, Polishing, Sawing, Separate
Specification
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 19,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)Compare 4 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£58.83
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
prodImage
£283.82
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£420.90
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£420.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£475.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel