Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
from £99.98to £164.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless multifunction tool for construction, renovation, and refurbishment work
• Part of the Power X-Change family, compatible with all batteries and chargers
• Brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and longer runtime
• Tool-free accessory change via quick-release clamp
• 12-pin tool mount for flexible accessory positioning
• Oscillation angle of 3.2° for precise operation
• Includes delta sanding pad, sandpapers, scraper, and various saw blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Multi Tool with Accessories 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Power Tool for Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TP-MG 18 Li Oscillating Multi-Tool B0CWKVR4PK
PREMIUM PERFORMANCE POWER TOOL: Einhell Professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This is why we offer extended service for all Professional tools once you register your product. PUREPOWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: An innovative and vibration-decoupled tool head ensures optimum vibration reduction during extended periods of grinding, sawing or scraping. The magnetic 12-pin tool adapter allows the extensive accessory range to be attached to the device with a quick-release fastener, without the need for any tools ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery CORDLESS OSCILLATING MULTI-TOOL ONLY: Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric Multitool body with accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.8880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit 4465190
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£113.11
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool Kit 18V Bare Unit EINTPMG18LIN 4465190
Einhell Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool Kit 18V Bare Unit EINTPMG18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4465190 TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare
The Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool is a versatile and high-quality device for construction and renovation work.
prodImage
£118.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit EINTPMG18LIN
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool TP-MG 18 Li BL PXC + ACC 4465190
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool TP-MG 18 Li BL PXC + ACC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional PXC TP-MG 18 Li BODY ONLY 4465190
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional PXC TP-MG 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4465190 TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare
Einhell 4465190 TP-MG 18 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Multifunctional Tool 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL Cordless Tool Brushless Accessories Incl. 4465190
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL Cordless Tool Brushless Accessories Incl., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£139.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-MG 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless OIS Oscillating Multi TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-MG 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless OIS Oscillating Multi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V Brushless Pro PXC TP-MG 18 Li With Battery 4465190
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V Brushless Pro PXC TP-MG 18 Li With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless multifunction tool for construction, renovation, and refurbishment work
Part of the Power X-Change family, compatible with all batteries and chargers
Brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and longer runtime
Tool-free accessory change via quick-release clamp
12-pin tool mount for flexible accessory positioning
Oscillation angle of 3.2° for precise operation
Includes delta sanding pad, sandpapers, scraper, and various saw blades

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£113.11
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel