Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)

Price History
• Cordless oscillating tool with brushless EC-TEC motor
• Tool-free accessory changes thanks to quick-clamping system with StarlockMax tool mount
• Vibration and noise damping for optimal user comfort
• Versatile use for cutouts, plunge cuts, and scraping work on various materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 576591 Cordless oscillator OSC 18 E-Basic VECTURO
Greater precision at maximum performance, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£622.99
£631.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Festool Cordless OSC 18 Basic 576591 with 2 x 4ah Batteries
Festool Cordless OSC 18 Basic 576591 with 2 x 4ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£630.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless oscillating tool with brushless EC-TEC motor
Tool-free accessory changes thanks to quick-clamping system with StarlockMax tool mount
Vibration and noise damping for optimal user comfort
Versatile use for cutouts, plunge cuts, and scraping work on various materials

Price History

1M 3M
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£152.95
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£622.99
Shipping: £9.00
elsonsonline
prodImage
£630.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel