Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
from £379.00to £467.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Rotary Hammer Type: Combi Hammer
• Cordless combination hammer with 2.6 joules impact energy
• SDS-Plus and quick-release drill chuck
• Depth stop, LED light, scaffold hook
• Dust extraction system for dust-free operation
• Electronic KickbackStop, lock-on switch
• Vibration-damped handle
• For hammer drilling up to Ø18 mm in concrete and masonry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill KHC 18 EB-Basic B0D34QWTL8
Potente: Gracias al potente motor EC-TEC sin escobillas y al mecanismo percutor neumático, los 2,6 julios de energía de impacto garantizan un rápido avance de la perforación y un buen rendimiento de arranque de material al cincelar Variedad de aplicaciones: Adecuado para taladrar con percusión, cincelar y taladrar sin percusión. Apretar y aflojar tornillos cambiando el sentido de giro Versátil: El portabrocas SDS-Plus y de cierre rápido permiten utilizar una amplia gama de herramientas Sofisticado: Tope de profundidad para un ajuste exacto de la profundidad de perforación, luz LED para una visibilidad óptima, gancho para andamios para una fijación segura Aspiración cómoda: El práctico dispositivo de aspiración (disponible como accesorio) se adapta a cualquier aplicación y al inteligente sistema de aspiración de Festool Más seguridad: El sistema electrónico KickbackStop minimiza el riesgo de lesiones en caso de bloqueo repentino durante el uso. El bloqueo de conexión impide la puesta en marcha involuntaria de la máquina Trabajo sin fatiga: Gracias a la empuñadura antivibraciones y ergonómica Robusto: motor EC-TEC sin escobillas y sin mantenimiento para una larga vida útil Asegurado: al registrarse en un plazo de 30 días tras su compra, quedará completamente bajo la protección de Festool Service (festool.de/service/garantie-all-inclusive), Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic 18V Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill In Systainer - 577447
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic 18V Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill In Systainer - 577447, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Festool KHC 18 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill No Batteries 577447
Festool KHC 18 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£467.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless combination hammer with 2.6 joules impact energy
SDS-Plus and quick-release drill chuck
Depth stop, LED light, scaffold hook
Dust extraction system for dust-free operation
Electronic KickbackStop, lock-on switch
Vibration-damped handle
For hammer drilling up to Ø18 mm in concrete and masonry
Also suitable for chiseling, screwing, and drilling without impact
Rotary Hammer Type
Combi Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HM001GZ02
£461.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 5-40 (600763500)
£353.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR3012FCJ
£290.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q (601715840)
£290.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita DHR241RTJ
£287.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25614K
£472.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£467.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel