Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
from £169.59to £196.094 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless rotary hammer with four functions: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling with and without locking
• Powered by brushless Einhell Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Percussion mechanism with an impact energy of up to 2.3 joules
• Drilling capacity up to 22 mm diameter in concrete
• Universal SDS-Plus tool holder for fast swapping of drill bits and chisels
• Compact design with soft grip and adjustable auxiliary handle
• LED light for illuminating the work area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL + Case 4514277
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change, 2.3J, 18V Brushless 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li
PREMIUM PERFORMANCE POWER TOOL: Einhell Professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This is why we offer an extended 3-Year guarantee for all professional tools once you register your product BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The finely metered rpm regulating enables precise drilling, and the pneumatic impact mechanism ensures propulsion even in the hardest material. The depth end stop can be determined to set exactly how deep the holes are drilled. The hammer drill is equipped with an SDS-Plus tool holder with semi-automatic operation. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the SDS Hammer Drill body only and storage case E-Box. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£172.99
£181.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Drill No Bat 4514277
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Drill No Bat, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL + 4ah 4514277 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless SDS Hammer Drill TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL + 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with four functions: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling with and without locking
Powered by brushless Einhell Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Percussion mechanism with an impact energy of up to 2.3 joules
Drilling capacity up to 22 mm diameter in concrete
Universal SDS-Plus tool holder for fast swapping of drill bits and chisels
Compact design with soft grip and adjustable auxiliary handle
LED light for illuminating the work area

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: £9.00
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel