Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)
from £122.54to £199.9515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drill
• Idle speed: 1,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,500 1/min
• Torque Hard: 18 Nm
• Impact Energy : 2.2 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 18V Power X-Change, Brushless SDS Plus, Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions, Without Battery HEROCCO 18/20 B07GSD9N94
The cordless rotary hammer Herocco combines four functions in a single practical tool: drilling, impact drilling and chiseling with and without lock. 2.2 joules of pure impact force are transferred to the clamped tool by the Herocco The brushless motor means more power and longer operation. Unlike a conventional carbon brush motor, the brushless motor is resistant to the usual mechanical wear. The product is supplied in the storage case E-Box The pneumatic impact mechanism makes drilling in hard material such as concrete no problem, while the precision speed electronics ensures adjustment for each material at the same time. A LED light provides an optimum view of the work area The Herocco is equipped with a universal SDS-plus tool chuck with semi-automatic function. The robust drilling depth stop made of solid metal is infinitely adjustable. There is also a magnetic bit adapter for screwing in teh scope of delivery A vibration-absorbing handle is a help on difficult tasks and ensures a steady hand while drilling and chiseling. The ergonomic handle and additional handle have a softgrip for a good, firm grip As a member of the PXC system series, all the rechargeable batteries from the series can be used. For optimum results it is recommended that 3.0 Ah batteries be used as a minimum. Supplied without battery and charger which are available separately For optimum use 3.0 Ah batteries or higher are recommended. Batteries with capacities < 3.0 Ah can be used. In this case, however, make sure that the device has warmed up first. If not, the battery will switch off prematurely, Weight: 4.673799958 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£122.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell HEROCCO 18/20 18v Power X-Change Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body On... 4513900
Einhell HEROCCO 18/20 18v Power X-Change Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Body On..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£138.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Herocco 18/20 Brushless 4 Function SDS Drill + Case 4513900
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Herocco 18/20 Brushless 4 Function SDS Drill + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Brushless SDS Plus Power X-Change 18V BODY ONLY 4513900
...
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINHEROCCO Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4513900
Einhell EINHEROCCO Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell HEROCCO 18V Brushless Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit 4513900
Einhell HEROCCO 18V Brushless Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£151.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4513900
Einhell Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4513900
Einhell Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£153.14
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£157.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.2J 18V Brushless SDS+ HEROCCO PXC BODY ONLY 4513900
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.2J 18V Brushless SDS+ HEROCCO PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change HEROCCO 18/20 18v SDS Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill 4.0Ah 5445139000 4513900 4514095 4511396
Einhell Power X-Change HEROCCO 18/20 18v SDS Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare EINHEROCCO
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare EINHEROCCO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional HEROCCO 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4513900
Einhell Professional HEROCCO 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4513900 Herocco Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£186.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.2J 18V Brushless SDS+ HEROCCO PXC With Battery 4513900
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.2J 18V Brushless SDS+ HEROCCO PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x L40 cm x H12 Centimetre
Weight:2.12 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:1,200 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,500 1/min
Torque Hard:18 Nm
Impact Energy :2.2 J

Price History

1M
Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£105.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513900)
prodImage
£122.54
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£138.61
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel