Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
from £136.29to £230.3912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Cordless Rotary Hammer
• 4-in-1 functions: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
• PurePOWER brushless motor for more power and runtime
• Power X-Change family for flexible combinations
• Pneumatic hammer mechanism with 5,500 blows/min
• Drill holes up to 26 mm diameter in concrete
• Ergonomic grip area with soft grip, LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill with Case 18V Power X-Change 2.6J, Brushless 4-in-1 Drill, Impact Drill, Screwdriver and Chisel, Without Battery TP-HD 18/26 Li Rotary Hammer Drill B0C662RGKK
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered cordless SDS Drill combines four functions in one tool: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without fixing EFFORTLESS AND PRECISE CUTTING - The hedge trimmer features laser-cut diamond-ground steel blades, resulting in ultra-clean cuts and long-lasting sharpness. With a generous cutting length of 500mm (20 inches) and a teeth spacing of 17mm, it delivers professional-level results GERMAN DESIGN - The rotary hammer is equipped with a universal SDS Plus tool chuck, precision speed electronics , LED light, vibration-cushioned main handle to reduce vibrations while working and an adjustable solid metal drilling depth stop THE POWER X-CHANGE DIFFERENCE - Our Intelligent ABS Battery Electronics And High-Performance Li-Ion Cells Makes Our Rechargeable Battery System One of The Safest In The Industry And Ensures Efficiency, Reliability And Durability SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the SDS Hammer Drill body only and storage case E-Box. It requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 10.8246970642 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£136.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hamme... 4514265
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hamme..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£145.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.6J 18V Brushless SDS+ PXC TP-HD 18/26 BODY ONLY 4514265
...
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4514265
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 26mm TP-HD 18/26 Li 4514265
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 26mm TP-HD 18/26 Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4514265
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£179.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.6J 18V Brushless SDS+ PXC TP-HD 18/26 BODY ONLY 4514265
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.6J 18V Brushless SDS+ PXC TP-HD 18/26 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514265 TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Uni
Einhell 4514265 TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Uni, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£189.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill No 4514265
Einhell Professional TP-HD 18/26 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Drill No, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 2.6J Cordless Power Tool DIY 4514265
Einhell 18V Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill SDS Plus 2.6J Cordless Power Tool DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.6J 18V Brushless SDS+ PXC TP-HD With Battery 4514265
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 2.6J 18V Brushless SDS+ PXC TP-HD With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514265 TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare
Einhell 4514265 TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£230.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL-Solo Cordless Rotary Hammer
4-in-1 functions: drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
PurePOWER brushless motor for more power and runtime
Power X-Change family for flexible combinations
Pneumatic hammer mechanism with 5,500 blows/min
Drill holes up to 26 mm diameter in concrete
Ergonomic grip area with soft grip, LED light

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
prodImage
£136.29
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£145.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel