Einhell TE-RH 40 3F

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
from £169.00to £219.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Rotary Hammer
• Power: 1,050 W
• Idle speed: 480 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,100 1/min
• Impact Energy : 10 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 1050W, SDS Max 3-in-1 Drill Pneumatic Impact Drilling/Chiselling with and Without Lock, 10 Joule Impact Force, Anti-Vibration System TE-RH 40 3F B09KGW22MF
3-in-1 DEVICE - The Einhell TE-RH 40 3F Hammer Drill Is Equipped With A Rotary Switch That Allows You To Choose Between Three Functions: Hammer Drilling And Chiselling With And Without Fixing EFFORTLESS POWER - The 1050W Rotary Hammer Drill Has A Pneumatic Impact Mechanism That Generates A Percussive Impact Speed Of Up To 4,100 Per Minute IMPACT STRENGTH - The Robust Hammer Drill Works Its Way Through The Hardest Materials With An Impact Strength Of 10 Joules With A Drilling Capacity Of Up To 40mm In Concrete SDS-MAX ATTACHMENT - Enables A Quick And Tool-Free Change Of Different Drill Bits and Chisels EASY HANDLING - The Additional Handle, Soft Grip Surfaces And Anti-Vibration Function Allows This Rotary Hammer Drill To Sit Comfortably In The Hand Even When Working For Longer Periods Of Time Including accessories - The Einhell hammer drill TE-RH 40 3F comes with accessories, namely a flat chisel and a point chisel. Including transport case - In the robust transport and storage case, the hammer drill with accessories is neatly stored and quickly accessible at all times., Weight: 25.7279459754 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1050 W
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 1050W Impact Drilling Chiselling TE-RH 40 3F 4257935
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 1050W Impact Drilling Chiselling TE-RH 40 3F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 1050W Impact Drilling Chiselling TE-RH 40 3F 4257935
TheEinhellhammerdrillTE-RH403Fisa1,050watthelperwiththreebasicfunctionsforrenovationandrenovationwork:Hammerdrillingandchisellingwithandwithoutfixing.
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 4257935
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 40 mm
Other
SDS-Max:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Power:1,050 W
Idle speed:480 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,100 1/min
Impact Energy :10 J

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£189.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1050 W
einhell_uk
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel