DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
from £201.82to £398.414 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Combi Hammer
• Output Power: 400 W
• Idle speed: 1,100 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,600 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2.1 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCH273NT 18v XR SDS+ Plus Brushless Hammer Drill Body Only In Carry Case DCH273NTXJ
DeWalt DCH273NT 18v XR SDS+ Plus Brushless Hammer Drill Body Only In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£201.82
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH273N Cordless XR 18v SDS Brushless Hammer Drill 3 Mode + TSTAK DCH273NTXJ
Dewalt DCH273N Cordless XR 18v SDS Brushless Hammer Drill 3 Mode + TSTAK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCH273NT rotary hammer SDS Plus
DeWALTDCH273NTrotaryhammerSDSPlus
prodImage
£378.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Werkzeuge DEWALT Akku-Kombihammer. 18V (Basisv.) NEW DCH273NTXJ
Werkzeuge DEWALT Akku-Kombihammer. 18V (Basisv.) NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£398.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 24 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Suitcase
Performance
Output Power:400 W
Idle speed:1,100 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,600 1/min
Impact Energy :2.1 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Combi Hammer

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£189.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£201.82
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£378.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£398.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel