DeWalt DCF620D2K

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Output Power: 435 W
• Idle speed: 4,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 30 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF620D2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF620D2K 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver 2 x 2Ah Battery Charger Case DCF620D2KGB
DeWalt DCF620D2K 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver 2 x 2Ah Battery Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF620D2K-QW Magazine Drywall Screwdriver 18 Volt / 2 Ah FS-RXYL-71R6
18 volt cordless magazine drywall screwdriver with optimally coordinated speed for efficient drywall work, brushless motor technology for a longer running time per battery charge and low maintenance, lightweight and compact design for effortless work and comfortable working even in limited spaces, robust T-STAK box for safe and clean storage Precisely adjustable screw depth stop with high repeat accuracy, tool-free depth stop, electronic motor brake as well as a durable and silent coupling, intensive LED for optimal illumination of the working field With robust and compact magazine attachment for problem-free series screws in wood and metal stand works, fast loading of magazined screws, even individual screws can be used, magazine and screwdriver tip are easy to clean Output power: 435 watts, idle speed: 0 – 4,400 min-1, max. Torque (h / w): 30 / 5 Nm, Tool holder: ¼ inch hexagon socket, magazine strip type: Floppy, screw length for magazine attachment: 25 – 57 mm, magazine attachment length: 216 mm, length including drywall screwdriver: 405 mm Box contents: 1 x 18 Volt cordless drywall screwdriver, 1 x magazine attachment for drywall screwdriver, 2 x 18 Volt / 2 Ah Li-ion batteries, 1 x charger, 1 x screw depth stop, 1 x magnetic safe bit holder with 25 mm Ph2 screwdriver bit, metal belt hook, 1 x T-STAK Box II
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF620D2K Brushless Collated Drywall Screwdriver 18 Volt 2 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCF620D2K
DeWalt DCF620D2K Brushless Collated Drywall Screwdriver 18 Volt2 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion The DEWALT DCF620D2K Brushless Collated Drywall Screwdriver isideal...
prodImage
£340.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:45 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23.3 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:1.88 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Charger, Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Output Power:435 W
Idle speed:4,400 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:30 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF620D2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£63.49
DeWalt DCB184-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ
£126.99
DeWalt DCF921N-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCGG571NK
£281.74
DeWalt DCGG571NKCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£249.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£246.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF903P1G
£271.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£249.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD85ME2GT-QW
source: Amazon Marketplace
DeWalt DCD85ME2GT-QW
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 550 BL (602404840)
£188.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 1750 BL (602402840)
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£245.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF620D2K
tools4trade
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£340.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel