Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
from £230.58to £438.993 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Brushless drill driver with optimal performance
• Metabo Quick system for fast tool changes
• Integrated LED work light with afterglow function
• Battery voltage: 12 V, battery capacity: 4.0 Ah
• Torque settings: 20 + 1, adjustable torque: 0.5 5 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BS 12 BLQ Brushless Drill Driver Integrated LED Work Light 2 x 12V 4.0Ah Li-ion Batteries and Charger Theres is Also a Handy Belt Hook and bit Holder can be Fixed Either Side B0DJW3QX44
POWERFULL BS 12 BLQ Brushless Drill Driver has a compact, lightweight design with optimal power for demanding applications VERSATILE Uses the Metabo Quick System: quick change of bit retainer and bits, for flexible working. Max. Torque - Soft/Hard: 18/45Nm Adjustable Torque: 0.5 - 5Nm Capacity: Steel 10mm, Wood 25mm, Weight: 1.144E-5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
MPT Metabo BS 12 BLQ Brushless Drill Driver 12V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion UK601039801
Metabo BS 12 BLQ Brushless Drill Driver 12V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£246.93
Shipping: Free
PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q * Battery Drill TV00 PD-4061792235038
Original metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q * Battery Drill TV00
prodImage
£438.99
£447.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Brushless drill driver with optimal performance
Metabo Quick system for fast tool changes
Integrated LED work light with afterglow function
Battery voltage: 12 V, battery capacity: 4.0 Ah
Torque settings: 20 + 1, adjustable torque: 0.5 5 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW001GZ
£259.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
£260.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£246.93
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel