Makita DTD153RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD153RTJ
from £229.99to £300.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 3,400 rpm
• Torque Hard: 170 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,600 1/min
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/4"
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD153RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTD153RTJ 18 V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-ion Batteries and Charger in a Makpac Case DTD153RTJNEW
Very handy short impact wrench, brushless motor for more endurance, longer service life and more compact design, sensitively adjustable speed, right/left running, handy short design Very handy short impact wrench Brushless motor for more endurance Longer service life and more compact design. Finely adjustable speed. Clock/left-hand rotation, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DTD153RTJ 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive
MAKITA DTD153RTJ 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.62
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD153RTJ 18v Cordless Impact Driver 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger, Makpac
Makita DTD153RTJ 18v Cordless Impact Driver 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger, Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTD153RTJ 18V LXT Lithium Brushless Impact Driver - 2 x 5.0ah Batteries
Makita DTD153RTJ 18V LXT Lithium Brushless Impact Driver - 2 x 5.0ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD153RTJ 18v Brushless LXT Impact Driver Compact - 5.0Ah Pack
Makita DTD153RTJ 18v Brushless LXT Impact Driver Compact - 5.0Ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £300.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H23.8 Centimetre x D12.6 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/4"
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:3,400 rpm
Torque Hard:170 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD153RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£235.62
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel