Makita DFR750Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DFR750Z
from £227.04to £362.0018 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Magazine screwdriver
• Idle speed: 4,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 4 mm
• Screw Length: 45 mm - 75 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DFR750Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT 75mm Auto Feed Drywall Collated Screwdriver - Bare
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT 75mm Auto Feed Drywall Collated Screwdriver - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£227.04
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18 Volt LXT Li-Ion Cordless Auto-Feed Screwdriver Body Only Unit
Makita DFR750Z 18 Volt LXT Li-Ion Cordless Auto-Feed Screwdriver Body Only Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Auto-Feed Screwdriver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Anti-tilt device to prevent screws from swaying Dust proof construction Silent clutch Screw size range 45mm to 75mm Maximum drywall screw size 4mm x 75mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£245.82
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT 75mm Auto Feed Drywall Collated Screwdriver Body Only
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT 75mm Auto Feed Drywall Collated Screwdriver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit DFR550Z
Makita DFR750Z Screwdriver 18V LXT 75mm Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT 75mm Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit
Makita DFR750Z 18v LXT 75mm Auto Feed Screwdriver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only
Makita DFR750Z 18v Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Auto Feed Screwdriver Body with Makpac Type 3 Case
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Li-Ion Auto Feed Screwdriver Body with Makpac Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Auto-Feed Screwdriver - Batteries and Charger N...
Makita DFR750Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Auto-Feed Screwdriver - Batteries and Charger N..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT 75mm Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 5.0Ah BL1850 Battery
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT 75mm Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 5.0Ah BL1850 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750 18v LXT Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver No Batteries DFR750Z
Makita DFR750 18v LXT Cordless Auto Feed Screwdriver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£331.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V 45 – 75 mm Auto Feed Screwdriver 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DFR750Z 18V 45 – 75 mm Auto Feed Screwdriver 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DFR750Z 18V LXT Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DFR750Z 18V Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case DFR750Z+BL1850+DC18RC+Case+Inley
Makita DFR750Z 18V Auto Feed Screwdriver with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Magazine screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H23.8 Centimetre x D46.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 4 mm
Screw Length:45 mm - 75 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:4,000 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DFR750Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£225.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
£202.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR750Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£227.04
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£245.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel