Makita DTP141Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTP141Z
from £299.00to £379.694 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 700 rpm - 2,700 rpm
• Torque Soft: 10 Nm
• Torque Hard: 150 Nm
• Torque Levels: 16
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 32,400 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTP141Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTP141Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 4 Function Combi Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included KP-MAU1-PGBY
Compact and lightweight Capacity in steel 10mm Capacity in wood 21mm Capacity in masonry 8mm 1/4" Hex driving shank 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.65 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless impact driver 150Nm 18V Li-ion no battery DTP141Z
Makita Cordless impact driver 150Nm 18V Li-ion no battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£346.58
Shipping: Free
Makita DTP141Z 18v LXT Li-Ion 4 Mode Brushless Combi / Impact / Driver Drill ...
Makita DTP141Z 18v LXT Li-Ion 4 Mode Brushless Combi / Impact / Driver Drill ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
Makita DTS141ZJ Lxt Brushless Oil Pulse Driver Body Only 18V 324997
The Makita DTS141ZJ is a BODY ONLY Brushless motor Oil Impact Driver. Greatly reduced noise and vibration due to the oil filled gearbox. Electronic 3-speed selection & battery fuel gauge. Compatible with Makita 18V LXT batteries. Brushless motor Extra compact design only 136mm Low noise thanks to oil unit rather than anvil and hammer T mode for self drilling screws & bolts XPT technology for increased dust and water resistance in harsh envirenments LED joblight Variable speed trigger Electronic 3 stage impact power selection Phosporescent bumper
prodImage
£379.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:700 rpm - 2,700 rpm
Torque Soft:10 Nm
Torque Hard:150 Nm
Torque Levels:16
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:32,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTP141Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTP141Z
RamanDz
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£346.58
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel