Makita DTW300RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW300RTJ
from £319.99to £360.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 3,200 rpm
• Torque: 330 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,800 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Battery Type: Li-ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW300RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed 2 x 5.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Impact Wrench 18v - With Battery & Charger DTW300RTJ
Makita DTW300Z Impact Wrench 18v - With Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £347.99 / Unit
Makita DTW300RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger Supplied in a Makpac Case MAKDTW300RTJ
Brushless motor Electronic 4 stage impact power selection Variable speed controlled by trigger Trigger switch with full speed mode Auto-stop system 1/2" square driving shank Standard bolt M10 to M20 High tensilde bolt M10 to M16 Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0ah Batteries + Charger
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v 1/2 Cordless Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0ah Batteries + Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v Brushless 1/2in Impact Wrench LXT - 5.0ah Pack
Makita DTW300RTJ 18v Brushless 1/2in Impact Wrench LXT - 5.0ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Charging Time:45 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 3,200 rpm
Torque:330 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,800 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW300RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
£320.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW300RTJ
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £347.99 / Unit
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel