DeWalt DCD991P2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD991P2
from £320.75to £379.104 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Output Power: 820 W
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Idle speed: 1,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Soft: 66 Nm
• Torque Hard: 95 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD991P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCD991P2-GB DCD991P2 Brushless 3 Speed Drill Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
DEWALT DCD991P2-GB DCD991P2 Brushless 3 Speed Drill Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£320.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD991P2-GB DEWDCD991P2 18V Cordless XR 3 Speed Brushless Drill Driver (2 x 5Ah Batteries) in TStak, 18 V, Yellow/Black 10539
Larger brushless motor than previous model gives 34% increase in power Heavy-duty 1/2" ratcheting nitro-carburized metal chuck with carbide inserts for superior bit gripping strength Model Number: DCD991P2-GB, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£327.26
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD991P2-GB Brushless 3 Speed Drill Driver 18 Volt 2 x 5.0Ah Li-Ion
DeWalt DCD991P2-GB Brushless 3 Speed Drill Driver 18 Volt 2 x5.0Ah Li-Ion The DeWalt DCD991 Brushless Drill Driver has a three speed,all-metal high...
prodImage
£341.45
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Wave - Dewa Akkubohrschr. DCD991P2 18V
Longer running time per battery charge and longer service life thanks to innovative, brushless motor technology Very high work progress thanks to optimally coordinated three-speed full-mental gear with 20% torque increase Easy long-term use thanks to safety electronics (permanent check of battery temperature, current consumption and discharge protection) Electronic speed control for material-appropriate work and precise drilling as well as clockwise / anti-clockwise rotation Box contents: 1x battery three-speed drill, 2x Li-ion XR batteries (5.0Ah), 1x system quick charger, 1x belt hook, 1x magnetic bit holder, 1x adjustable additional handle, 1x TSTAK box, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£379.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H20.8 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 55 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 15 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:2nd Battery, Belt clip, Bit holder, Charger
Performance
Output Power:820 W
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Idle speed:1,300 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Soft:66 Nm
Torque Hard:95 Nm
Torque Levels:11+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD991P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW300RTJ
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£320.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.45
Shipping: Free
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£379.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel