DeWalt DCF921P2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £288.89to £434.8310 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Impact Wrench
• Torque up to 406 Nm, Breakaway Torque 610 Nm
• Compact design, 125 mm housing
• 4 modes for power and versatility
• LED work light for better visibility
• 2x 5.0Ah XR Li-Ion batteries, TSTAK case, charger
• Yellow design, 1/2'' chuck, brushless motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCF921P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF921P2T-GB 18v XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts DCF921P2TGB
DeWalt DCF921P2T-GB 18v XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£288.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921P2T 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive DCF921P2TGB
DEWALT DCF921P2T 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£297.84
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Yellow DEWDCF921P2T-GB
DCF921 XR Impact Wrench with an efficient brushless motor and 1/2in square drive with hog ring for quick socket changes. Its variable speed trigger provides complete control over all applications and tactile 4-mode select feature, a selection of different modes and speed settings for ultimate performance. Bit Holder: 1/2in Hog Ring No Load Speed: 2,500/min. Impact Rate: 3,600/bpm Max. Fastening Torque: 406Nm Nut Busting Torque: 610Nm Weight: 1.1kg (without battery) Item Package Dimensions: (43.7 x 12.3 x 35.1) centimeters, Weight: 9.8546631114 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCF921P2T-GB
Features: Up to 609 breakaway torque (406 Nm of fastening torque) ensures the removal of the tightest bolts Ultra compact, light weight design...
prodImage
£328.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCF921P2T 18V Brushless 1/2 Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Set DCF921P2T-GB
DeWalt DCF921P2T 18V Brushless 1/2 Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£314.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921P2T-GB 2x5Ah 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench 5035048743737
DEWALT DCF921P2T-GB 2x5Ah 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench 5035048743737, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£369.46
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF921 18v XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-io DCF921P2T-GB
DeWalt DCF921 18v XR Cordless Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench 2 x 5ah Li-io, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£396.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCF921P2T-GB
Dewalt Power Tools DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£405.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF921P2T-GB XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCF921P2T
Dewalt DCF921P2T-GB XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCF921P2T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£407.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCF921P2T-GB
DEWALT DCF921P2T XR BL 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£434.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £434.83 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Impact Wrench
Torque up to 406 Nm, Breakaway Torque 610 Nm
Compact design, 125 mm housing
4 modes for power and versatility
LED work light for better visibility
2x 5.0Ah XR Li-Ion batteries, TSTAK case, charger
Yellow design, 1/2'' chuck, brushless motor
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCF921P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£288.89
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£297.84
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£328.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel