DeWalt DCC018N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCC018N
from £119.34to £227.9932 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Power Supply: Battery
• Without battery and charger
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCC018N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 18V XR Inflator, Tool only, DCC018N-XJ B07F1X9F4P
SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: Its high pressure hose quickly inflates items such as tyers (size 235/70R17 inflated in 400 seconds) COMPACT DESIGN: Meticulously designed to be resistant, compact and tough while also being lightweight for enhanced portability. EFFICIENT: Its high pressure output with a maximum of 11 BAR, 160 PSI is ideal for inflating tyres while its output of 0.35l/[email protected] bar and 0.6l/min@2 bar allow quick and effortless inflation. QUICK & EASY TO USE: Contains a high volume hose with adapter for quick inflation and deflation of various types of inflatables. LED LIGHT: Contains a LED light that allows use at night or in low-light conditions. VERSATILE: This inflator has several units of measure(BAR, kPa, PSI) for ease of use and increased accuracy. Additionally, it has 3 different power sources: it is compatible with our XR 18V battery range, it has an on-board 12V plug or can be powered by the 230V plug in adaptor (sold separately). HIGH PRESSURE GAUGE: Equipped with a digital gauge with high pressure and an auto shutoff feature which enables preset to desired PSI and pressure display for ease of use and accuracy. Its automatic shutoff feature prevents over-inflation. INCLUDES: Contains on-board storage for high pressure adapter, presta bicycle adapter and ball needle as well as a 12V adapter for power from vehicles. THE DEWALT N557515 240V AC adapter is available as an accessory but is sold separately COMPATIBLE WITH XR BATTERY SYSTEM: Designed to boost your tool's performance with state-of-the-art lithium-ion technology. It offers an extended cycle life and minimized self-discharge, ensuring your batteries remain charged and ready for use. With features like performance monitoring, dust and moisture resistance as well as a lightweight and compact design for optimal portability, these batteries are a reliable choice for various environments. BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS: For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choice for demanding professionals who require tools that are innovative, tough, and built to last. With a legacy of excellence and a future of continued innovation, DEWALT tools are engineered to deliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging tasks with confidence and precision., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCC018N 18v Inflator DCC018NXJ
DEWALT DCC018N 18v Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR Triple Power Inflator Digital Gauge Auto Shut-Off LED Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DeWalt 18V XR Triple Power Inflator Digital Gauge Auto Shut-Off LED Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCC018N-XJ Akku-Kompressor DCC 018 N 18 Volt Triple Source Inflator, Black/Yellow & 18V XR Lithium-Ion Battery B08JMD3XB9
Product 1: Proven reliable Dealt technology Product 1: Lightweight construction at just 3 kg Product 1: High performance for the home or tradesman Product 2: High performance Product 2: Easy to use, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£149.98
£154.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DCC018N-XJ DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCC018N
DEWALT DCC018N-XJ DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V BareUnit The DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator is a compact andlightweight,
prodImage
£155.66
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Dcc018n Xr Triple Source Inflator 18v Bare Unit OPC-PGZDX87-NEW
The DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator is a compact and lightweight, high-performance inflator with a durable easy-to-use design. The digital...
prodImage
£199.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCC018N-XJ 18v XR Inflator - Bare Unit
DeWalt DCC018N-XJ 18v XR Inflator - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.93
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.94
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCC018N-XJ 18V XR Triple Source Inflator body Only DCC018NXJ
DeWALT DCC018N-XJ 18V XR Triple Source Inflator body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N Cordless 18V Air Compressor Body Only DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N Cordless 18V Air Compressor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Triple Source Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v Inflator DCC018N-XJ XR Bare Unit FAST DELIVERY UK DCC018NXJ
DeWalt 18v Inflator DCC018N-XJ XR Bare Unit FAST DELIVERY UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18v XR Triple Source Tyre Inflator DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18v XR Triple Source Tyre Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCC018N DCC018NXJ
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCC018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£135.17
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Inflator Triple Source Bare + In Car 12v Charger DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18V XR Cordless Inflator Triple Source Bare + In Car 12v Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit - DEWDCC018N DCC018NXJ
DeWALT Power Tools XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit - DEWDCC018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.00 / Unit
DeWalt 18V XR Triple Power Inflator Digital Gauge Auto Shut-Off LED Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DeWalt 18V XR Triple Power Inflator Digital Gauge Auto Shut-Off LED Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCC018N-XJ DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DEWALT DCC018N-XJ DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£147.75
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N 18v XR Triple Source Inflator Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N 18v XR Triple Source Inflator Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£152.96
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator + DCL040 18V Worklight Torch DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator + DCL040 18V Worklight Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£153.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018N Cordless 18v XR Triple Source Inflator Pump Bikes Cars 12v & 240V DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018N Cordless 18v XR Triple Source Inflator Pump Bikes Cars 12v & 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018 18v XR Cordless Air Inflator No Batteries DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018 18v XR Cordless Air Inflator No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator + DCL050 18V area led Worklight DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator + DCL050 18V area led Worklight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Triple Source Inflator - Bare Unit - DCC018N-XJ DCC018NXJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Triple Source Inflator - Bare Unit - DCC018N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.59
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator Bare Unit + dcb184 5 ah battery DCC018NXJ
DeWalt DCC018 18V XR Cordless Tyre Inflator Bare Unit + dcb184 5 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit DCC018NXJ
DEWALT DCC018N XR Triple Source Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£186.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Other
Without battery and charger
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Max. Pressure:11 bar
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCC018N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aircraft Airboy 131 OF E
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
£137.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCINF18N-QS
£119.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-Com24E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel