Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
from £137.84to £188.795 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Power: 550 W
• Boiler Volume: 6 L
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Suction Capacity: 110 L/min
• Rotational Speed: 1,450 rpm
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 57 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Quiet Compressor 550W, Max. 8 Bar, Oil/Service-Free Motor, 6 L Tank, Pressure Gauge and Quick-Release Coupling, Safety Valve TE-AC 110/6 Silent Plus B07WWWWCT6
The Einhell TE-AC 110/6 Silent Plus compressor is a multifunctional item of basic equipment that has now arrived in the garage and workshed. One of the outstanding features of this compressor is that it generates less noise of just 57dB (LpA value) – a silent compressor with a low-maintenance, oil-free and service-free motor. The 6 l tank provides the compressor with plenty of air reserves for both stationary operation and jobs that need doing in different places. The low product weight makes it easy to transport. It can be used without any problems for numerous applications up to max. 8 bar and there is a pressure reducer for regulating the pressure. There is also a pressure gauge and a quick-release coupling. The 6-litre tank is particularly robust and durable thanks to its high-quality material. A drain valve allows for convenient maintenance of the compressor. A safety valve protects the user. Just a few steps and the compressor is ready for easy transportation. Vibration-absorbing legs provide stability during use., Weight: 33.400032693 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£137.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Silent Air Compressor 6L 8 Bar 116PSI 57dB Electric TE-AC 6 Compact 4020600
Einhell Silent Air Compressor 6L 8 Bar 116PSI 57dB Electric TE-AC 6 Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Silent Air Compressor 6L 8 Bar 116PSI 57dB Electric TE-AC 6 Compact
...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AC 110/6 Silent Plus Oil Free Air Compressor 6 Litre EIN4020600
Einhell TE-AC 110/6 Silent Plus Oil Free Air Compressor 6 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 6L Silent Plus Oil Free Air Compressor - TE-AC 110/6 SILENT PLUS
6L Silent Plus Oil Free Air Compressor - TE-AC 110/6 SILENT PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£188.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power:550 W
Boiler Volume:6 L
Max. Pressure:8 bar
Suction Capacity:110 L/min
Rotational Speed:1,450 rpm
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 57 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach HC06
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-Com24E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
£149.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
£119.34
Compare Prices
32 offers
Einhell TE-AC 24 Silent (4020610)
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCINF18N-QS
£119.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£163.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aircraft Airboy 131 OF E
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
prodImage
£137.84
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel