Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)

Price History
• Portable air compressor with 5-liter tank
• Maximum operating pressure of 8 bar
• Intake capacity of 75 l/min
• Oil-free, maintenance-free pump
• Integrated carry handle and vibration-damped feet
• Pressure gauge, quick coupler, and pressure reducer included
• Sound pressure level of 69 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Oli-Free Portable Electric Pump and Tyre Inflator for Workshops with 5L Tank, Without Battery TE-AC 18/75 Li B0D6YJMZNL
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This compact air compressor with carrying handle achieves an intake capacity of up to 75 L/min and an output capacity of up to 23 L/min at 7 bar GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Vibration-damped feet provide stability on any surface and ensure low noise levels. The integrated drainage valve on the housing of the cordless compressor allows easy removal of any condensed water MAINTENANCE-FREE: The oil-free pump keeps maintenance as low as possible while ensuring trouble-free start-up even in cold temperatures. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery PORTABLE COMPRESSOR ONLY: This is the battery-powered Air Compressor body only and will require 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately)., Weight: 17.1078715312 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AC 18/75 Li OF-Solo Powerx-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare 4020410
Einhell TE-AC 18/75 Li OF-Solo Powerx-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£168.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AC 18/75 Li OF-Solo Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020410
Einhell TE-AC 18/75 Li OF-Solo Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020410 TE-AC 18/75 Li OF-Solo Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare
The Einhell TE-AC 18/75 Li Power X-Change Air Compressor is powerful yet portable. The pump is oil-free and service-free, which keeps the...
prodImage
£186.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable air compressor with 5-liter tank
Maximum operating pressure of 8 bar
Intake capacity of 75 l/min
Oil-free, maintenance-free pump
Integrated carry handle and vibration-damped feet
Pressure gauge, quick coupler, and pressure reducer included
Sound pressure level of 69 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£77.95
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach HC06
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
£137.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-COM24SI
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£165.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCINF18N-QS
£128.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
£113.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£168.43
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel