Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
from £119.95to £193.1910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Power: 1,500 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Boiler Volume: 24 L
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Rotational Speed: 2,850 rpm
• Dimensions: W25.8 Centimetre x D57.8 Centimetre x H57.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 20.78 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 24L Oil Lubricated Air Compressor 240V, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 1500W Long Life Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve - TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressed Air Pump for Workshops B01ARYJ9NC
The TC-AC 190/24/8 is a versatile compressor which with its compact dimensions and maximum continuous power of 1,100 W delivers up to 8 bar operating pressure and therefore provides good service on numerous compressed air jobs. The controlled working pressure setting can be adjusted by the pressure reducer and is displayed on the pressure gauge. The quick-release coupling enables diverse air tools to be quickly & easily attached without the need for any additional tools In operation the 24 Litre tank provides enough reserves for prolonged jobs. The oil lubrication of the pump ensures that the compressor has a long service life For the best possible user safety there is a non-return valve and a safety valve. A drain plug is provided for the comfortable and clean removal of condensate from the tank A vibration-absorbing foot prevents mechanical shocks and reduces noise generation. For quick mobility and easy transportation there is a carrying handle and two rubberized wheels The solid tank comes with a 10-year guarantee against rusting through, Weight: 46.2309363414 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded EINTCAC19024
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Compressor TC-AC 190/24/8 - 4007325 EINTCAC19024
Einhell Air Compressor TC-AC 190/24/8 - 4007325, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded 4007325
...
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 24L Air Compressor 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded + Wheels 4007325
Einhell 24L Air Compressor 8 Bar Electric 1500W TC-AC 190/24/8 Corded + Wheels, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor EINTCAC19024
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor EINTCAC19024, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£149.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Compressor 1.6HP 24L Tyre Inflator Lightweight 8 Bar Oil-Free NEW UK EINTCAC19024
Einhell Air Compressor 1.6HP 24L Tyre Inflator Lightweight 8 Bar Oil-Free NEW UK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor 24 Litre
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor 24 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor EINTCAC19024
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor
Einhell 4007325 TC-AC 190/24/8 Air Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£193.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.8 Centimetre x D57.8 Centimetre x H57.2 Centimetre
Weight:20.78 kg
Specifications
Power:1,500 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Boiler Volume:24 L
Max. Pressure:8 bar
Rotational Speed:2,850 rpm

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aircraft Airboy 131 OF E
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
£119.34
Compare Prices
32 offers
Black & Decker BDCINF18N-QS
£119.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
£137.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-Com24E
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel