Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)

Price History
• Battery-powered case compressor for applications up to 8 bar
• Ergonomic design and handle for easy transport
• Oil-/maintenance-free pump with low service requirements
• Integrated storage compartment for air hose in the housing
• Additional storage box for adapters
• Includes 2.50 m air hose, blowgun, tire pressure gauge, and 3-piece adapter set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Oil-Free Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 36V Power X-Change, Portable Electric Air Pump, 8 Bar, Without Battery TE-AC 36/8 Li of 4020440
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! With this mobile, high-performance battery powered air pump you will never run out of air in the home, your car and bicycle tyres, workshop or garage Battery box – The flexible battery box with cable holder can be simply suspended using fastening hooks. Thanks to the 5 m connection cable, the pump can be immersed to a depth of 4 m. GERMAN DESIGN - Thanks to its ergonomic compact design, the handy cordless case compressor can be easily transported using its integrated central handle and stowed away in a space-saving manner ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability COMPRESSOR AND ACCESSORIES ONLY - Comes with a 2.5m high-quality compressed air fabric hose, blow gun, a tire pressure gauge and a 3-piece adapter set. This is the Compressor body only and will require 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and fast charger (sold separately)., Weight: 11.8167772432 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Oil-Free Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 36V Power X-Change, Portable Electric Air Pump, 8 Bar, Without Battery TE-AC 36/8 Li of 4020440
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! With this mobile, high-performance battery powered air pump you will never run out of air in the home, your car and bicycle tyres, workshop or garage Battery box – The flexible battery box with cable holder can be simply suspended using fastening hooks. Thanks to the 5 m connection cable, the pump can be immersed to a depth of 4 m. GERMAN DESIGN - Thanks to its ergonomic compact design, the handy cordless case compressor can be easily transported using its integrated central handle and stowed away in a space-saving manner ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability COMPRESSOR AND ACCESSORIES ONLY - Comes with a 2.5m high-quality compressed air fabric hose, blow gun, a tire pressure gauge and a 3-piece adapter set. This is the Compressor body only and will require 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and fast charger (sold separately)., Weight: 11.8167772432 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.42
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC 36/8 Li OF - Bare 4020440
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC 36/8 Li OF - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC + 2.5AH Kit 4020440 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC + 2.5AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£138.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor Portable 36V - 8 Bar 116 PSI TE-AC 36/8 Li BARE 4020440
...
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Portable Air Compressor -18V 4545846
Inflating bike tyres or topping up car wheels? The Einhell Portable Air Compressor is an 18V battery-powered tool that delivers up to 8 bar pressure. It's designed for quick inflation jobs without dragging out heavy equipment. The ergonomic handle and compact design make it easy to carry around. You'll move between tasks smoothly with the oil-free pump that needs minimal maintenance. The integrated storage keeps the compressed air hose and tyre gauge organised. There's an additional box for adapters so everything stays together. The compressor delivers 130 l per minute intake capacity for efficient performance. You'll handle various inflation tasks with the 2.5m compressed air hose and quick coupling. It comes with a tyre inflation gauge and blow gun adapter for versatility. The 3-piece adapter set expands your options across different valve types. Output adjusts from 90 l per minute at 0 bar to 38 l per minute at 7 bar. This battery-powered tool gives you cordless freedom for workshop and garage jobs. Batteries are not included. 18V battery power. Accessories included: 2.5m compressed air hose with quick coupling, a tyre inflation gauge, blow gun adapter, 3-Piece Adaptor Set. Additional features: Output power 0 bar 90 l/min Output power 4 bar 55 l/min Output power 7 bar 38 l/min. Size H35.3, W14.7cm. Weight 5.4kg. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825658842.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC + 4AH Kit 4020440 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v Cordless Portable Compressor TE-AC + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered case compressor for applications up to 8 bar
Ergonomic design and handle for easy transport
Oil-/maintenance-free pump with low service requirements
Integrated storage compartment for air hose in the housing
Additional storage box for adapters
Includes 2.50 m air hose, blowgun, tire pressure gauge, and 3-piece adapter set

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£77.95
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach Air Force 5
£100.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
£113.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.42
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£138.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel