Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
from £79.99to £97.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Power: 1.1 kW
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Power Output: 165 L/min
• Suction Capacity: 190 L/min
• Rotational Speed: 15,000 rpm
• Cable length: 3 m
• Weight: 5.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parkside Portable Compressor Motor power: 1100W , Hose length: 2.5m🇩🇪🆕✅ 4020660
Parkside Portable Compressor Motor power: 1100W , Hose length: 2.5m🇩🇪🆕✅, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Portable Oil-Free Air Compressor with Gun 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 240V, 1100W Service-Free Motor, 3m Hose TC-AC 190 4020660
The suitcase compressor TC-AC 190 OF Set comes with many accessories: It includes a 3 m compressed air hose with quick coupling, a blower adapter with tyre inflator and a 3-piece adapter set. The powerful air compressor has a slim design and is easy to use, convenient and compact, and has a permanent place in both the workshop and the garage. The practical and compact compressor is ideal as a portable tyre inflator for vehicles or as an "air pump" for the summer. The compressor also performs well in the workshop. The Einhell range offers a wide selection of compressor accessories. The handy suitcase compressor operates with a pressure of up to 8 bar thanks to its oil-free and service-free pump. The compact & lightweight design makes for easy transport. The suitcase compressor takes up little space for storage. A storage pocket for the hose and blower adapter needle, as well as a storage box for adapters, are integrated into the housing. The cable winder is located on the housing itself., Weight: 11.02311311 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Portable Oil-Free Air Compressor with Gun 8 Bar, 116 PSI, 240V, 1100W Service-Free Motor, 3m Hose TC-AC 190 4020660
The suitcase compressor TC-AC 190 OF Set comes with many accessories: It includes a 3 m compressed air hose with quick coupling, a blower adapter with tyre inflator and a 3-piece adapter set. The powerful air compressor has a slim design and is easy to use, convenient and compact, and has a permanent place in both the workshop and the garage. The practical and compact compressor is ideal as a portable tyre inflator for vehicles or as an "air pump" for the summer. The compressor also performs well in the workshop. The Einhell range offers a wide selection of compressor accessories. The handy suitcase compressor operates with a pressure of up to 8 bar thanks to its oil-free and service-free pump. The compact & lightweight design makes for easy transport. The suitcase compressor takes up little space for storage. A storage pocket for the hose and blower adapter needle, as well as a storage box for adapters, are integrated into the housing. The cable winder is located on the housing itself., Weight: 11.02311311 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Portable Compressor 8 Bar 1100W Electric With Accessories TC-AC 190 OF 4020660
Einhell Portable Compressor 8 Bar 1100W Electric With Accessories TC-AC 190 OF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Portable Compressor 8 Bar 1100W Electric With Accessories TC-AC 190 OF 4020660
...
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set Portable Compressor 0684618
With the Einhell suitcase compressor TC-AC 190 OF Set, you will always be equipped for a full range of practical applications, wherever you go. The easy-to-carry suitcase compressor provides a maximum pressure of 8 bar and has an oil-free, service-free pump that requires little maintenance. The compact, lightweight design makes it easy to transport. The suitcase compressor takes up little space for storage. A storage pocket for the compressed air hose, as well as a storage box for adapters, are integrated into the housing. The cable winder is also located on the housing itself. The set includes a 3-metre compressed air hose with quick coupling, a blower adaptor needle with tyre inflation gauge, and a 3-piece set of adapters.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set Portable Oil Free Air Compressor
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set Portable Oil Free Air Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.05 kg
Other
Cable length: 3 m
Specifications
Power:1.1 kW
Max. Pressure:8 bar
Power Output:165 L/min
Suction Capacity:190 L/min
Rotational Speed:15,000 rpm

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
tombur1104
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel