Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
from £51.99to £93.0913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Einhell battery
• Battery Capacity: 5.2 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Power X-Change Plus system battery (Li-ion battery, 18V, 5.2Ah, suitable for all Power X-Change devices) B01NCZCKHX
Battery Platform – The 18 V 5.2 Ah PXC battery is part of the Power X-Change battery platform. Each battery can be used with any device in the system. Charger not included. Twin-Pack Technology – The innovative Twin-Pack technology allows Power X-Change PXC batteries to be exchanged with one another and coupled for 36 V applications. Safety – The active battery management system continuously monitors all safety-relevant parameters and ensures a high level of operational safety. Battery Management – Situationally adapted charging cycles extend the battery’s service life, while high-quality lithium-ion cells provide consistent performance. No Self-Discharge – Modern lithium-ion cells resist the memory effect and typical battery self-discharge for long-lasting readiness for use. LED Charge Level Indicator – A 3-level LED indicator provides constant information about the current charge level, while components continuously monitor charging parameters. Robust Design – The rubberized housing offers high-impact protection and a secure grip, while integrated recessed grips enable easy and ergonomic battery removal., Weight: 1.962114133 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511437 Power X-Change Plus 5.2Ah Battery
Einhell 4511437 Power X-Change Plus 5.2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wireless Phone Charger For Einhell 4511396 4511437neu PXBP-600 PX-BAT52 18V Li-ion Battery USB Adapter With Type-C Charge Port Portable Power Bank
Features: 1.ABS PC material, strong and durable,resistant to wear and tear and beating. Our Cell Phone Wireless Chargers/USB charger adapter...
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511437
Einhell 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant LED PXC PLUS 4511437
...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah Power X Change Plus Battery 18V 0684475
The Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah PXC PLUS is a rechargeable battery which is designed for universal use in the entire PXC product family. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools saves significant costs of buying, and universal use also helps protect the environment and provides flexibility at the same time. The ABS process-controlled active battery management system ensures max. safety, optimum tool performance, max. operating time + max. service life. The high-quality rechargeable battery resists the memory effect and self-discharge. Rubber coating for high impact protection. There is a trough handle to enable the battery to be removed from each tool with ease.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4511437 5.2Ah Battery Power X-Change PLUS 18V Rechargeable
Einhell 4511437 5.2Ah Battery Power X-Change PLUS 18V Rechargeable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant LED PXC PLUS 4511437
Einhell 5.2Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant LED PXC PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Battery Compatible With All Einhell PXC 4511437
Einhell Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Battery Compatible With All Einhell PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 5.2ah 4511437
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 5.2ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Starter Kit + 3ah PXC Charger LED 4511437 4514095
Einhell 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Starter Kit + 3ah PXC Charger LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Power Tool Battery - EINHELL 4511437
Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Power Tool Battery - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell RT48721 Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Power Tool Battery 4511437
RT48721 Power X-Change Plus 18V 5.2Ah Power Tool Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5.2 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Einhell battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£52.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
EGO CH2100E
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
£64.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£55.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel