AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)

Manufacturer: AL-KO
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
from £49.002 offersManufacturer: AL-KOPrice History
• Fast charger for Easy Flex batteries
• Fully charges battery in up to 50 minutes
• Suitable for Li-Ion Easy Flex 20V max. 6.0 A batteries
• Continuous use in gardening possible
• Weight: 850 g
• Voltage: 20 V
• Charging current: 6 A
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£125.28
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO C60Li Easy Flex Fast battery Charger
AL-KO C60Li Easy Flex Fast battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li Quick Charger for Batteries of the Easy Flex Family 20 V 4003718061703
Quick charger for the batteries of the Easy Flex family Charges your battery in up to 50 minutes. completely on For Li-ion batteries Easy Flex 20 V max. 6.0 A If you use and charge multiple batteries alternately, you can handle your gardening in continuous use.
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast charger for Easy Flex batteries
Fully charges battery in up to 50 minutes
Suitable for Li-Ion Easy Flex 20V max. 6.0 A batteries
Continuous use in gardening possible
Weight: 850 g
Voltage: 20 V
Charging current: 6 A

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO C100.6 (114198)
£17.22
AL-KO C100.6 (114198)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
£129.00
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 LiCompare 2 Prices
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)
£189.00
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£49.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
£50.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
outland25
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel