Metabo Battery pack (625027000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
from £48.00to £146.997 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Battery pack
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 685 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah
METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V LiPOWER 4.0Ah Battery 625027000
Metabo 18V LiPOWER 4.0Ah Battery 625027000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0 Ah 4061792202214
Intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs with a 3 year warranty Patented “AIR COOLED“ charging technology Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP) when charging, for particularly long life. Processor-controlled charge and discharge management High storage capability with almost no self-discharge, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0 Ah MET-625027000
Intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs with a 3 year warranty Patented “AIR COOLED“ charging technology Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP) when charging, for particularly long life. Processor-controlled charge and discharge management High storage capability with almost no self-discharge, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
METABO 625027000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver 286ec429-817a-48af-9427-e9b5b614149c
Voltage [V]: 18; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 4; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Weight [g]: 685
prodImage
£146.99
£155.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Metabo 18v Battery pack, 4.0Ah Li-Power Lithium-Ion, CAS - 625027000
Metabo 18v Battery pack, 4.0Ah Li-Power Lithium-Ion, CAS - 625027000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Li-POWER 18v 4AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625027000
Metabo Li-POWER 18v 4AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625027000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weight: 685 g
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£46.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel