Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)

• Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and FEIN SafetyCell technology
• Protection against overload, overheating, and deep discharge
• Compatible with all FEIN 18V battery-powered tools
• High-power cells for high performance
• COOLPACK 2.0 technology for longer battery life
• Compatible with AMPShare and Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
• Replacement battery with 18 V and 4 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Procore 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery Pack with High-Power Cells Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface 92604341020
ProCORE - ProCORE Li-ion battery with high-power cells, charge level indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection" (ECP) ECP protects the battery from overload, overheating and deep discharge The COOLPACK 2.0 technology ensures a 135% longer battery life compared to batteries without COOLPACK technology, allowing longer operating times. Compatible with all 18 V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V battery interface Technical data: voltage: 18 V, capacity 4 Ah, weight: 0.52 kg
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and FEIN SafetyCell technology
Protection against overload, overheating, and deep discharge
Compatible with all FEIN 18V battery-powered tools
High-power cells for high performance
COOLPACK 2.0 technology for longer battery life
Compatible with AMPShare and Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
Replacement battery with 18 V and 4 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)Compare 4 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£73.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£72.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel