Fein Grinding set (63806195210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
from £17.95to £26.985 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Sanding Set
• No Backlash Effect on Edges
• Easy Handling, Good Material Removal Performance
• Can Be Used With or Without Dust Extraction
• Plastic Backing Plate Prevents Damage and Marks on the Workpiece
• Round Shape, Perforated Design, Hook-and-Loop Backing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63806195210 Round Sanding Disk, Colour Coded, 4-1/2 Inches B019A33D5Q
Sanding set, for quick and economical sanding of medium flaps. The alternative to the eccentric or orbital sander. No kickback effect on edges. Easy to use, very good removal rate. Can be used with or without dust extraction. Plastic Tr plate to avoid damage and markings on the workpiece. Round shape, punched design, Velcro part. Box contents: 1 sanding disc 115 mm, each with 2 perforated sanding sheets grain 60, 80, 180., Weight: 0.32 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein Starlock Plus Sanding Disk Set SLP 63806195210
Fein Starlock Plus Sanding Disk Set SLP 63806195210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£19.21
£25.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 63806195210 Starlock Sanding Disc Set 115mm
Fein 63806195210 Starlock Sanding Disc Set 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63806195210 Starlock Sanding Disc Set 115mm
Fein 63806195210 Starlock Sanding Disc Set 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63806195210 STARLOCK PLUS 115mm Sanding Pad & Sheets
FEIN 63806195210 STARLOCK PLUS 115mm Sanding Pad & Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding Set
No Backlash Effect on Edges
Easy Handling, Good Material Removal Performance
Can Be Used With or Without Dust Extraction
Plastic Backing Plate Prevents Damage and Marks on the Workpiece
Round Shape, Perforated Design, Hook-and-Loop Backing

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £5.95
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel