Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
from £7.75to £28.696 offersManufacturer: Fein
• TiN-coated carbide plunge saw blade with high wear resistance
• 100% longer service life compared to uncoated saw blades
• Suitable for hard materials such as ferrous metals, stainless steel, copper pipes
• Also suitable for hardened screws and high-strength machine screws
• Ideal for abrasive materials like brick, masonry, cement fiberboards
• Good cutting performance and cut quality in wood-based materials
• Slim, tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502236210 E-CUT PRO Carbide Saw Blade 32mm 1pc
Fein 63502236210 E-CUT PRO Carbide Saw Blade 32mm 1pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£7.75
£11.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fein Starlock E-Cut Carbide Pro Plunge Cut Saw Blade 35mm 63502236210
Fein Starlock E-Cut Carbide Pro Plunge Cut Saw Blade 35mm 63502236210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£19.21
£25.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
FEIN 63502236210 Starlock E-Cut Carbide Pro 32mm, black B07PPBY1TM
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 35mm E Cut Carbide Pro Plunge Metal,Nailed Wood Cut Saw Blade, 63502236210 63502236250
Fein 35mm E Cut Carbide Pro Plunge Metal,Nailed Wood Cut Saw Blade, 63502236210, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£21.99
£23.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
FEIN 63502236210 Starlock E-Cut Carbide Pro 32mm, Lasts 30 times longer
FEIN 63502236210 Starlock E-Cut Carbide Pro 32mm, Lasts 30 times longer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
FEIN E-Cut Carbide Pro Blade 35mm - Starlock Plus Multi Tool Blade 63502236210
FEIN E-Cut Carbide Pro Blade 35mm - Starlock Plus Multi Tool Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.69 / Unit
Product Details
TiN-coated carbide plunge saw blade with high wear resistance
100% longer service life compared to uncoated saw blades
Suitable for hard materials such as ferrous metals, stainless steel, copper pipes
Also suitable for hardened screws and high-strength machine screws
Ideal for abrasive materials like brick, masonry, cement fiberboards
Good cutting performance and cut quality in wood-based materials
Slim, tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip removal

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
cdl-electrical
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: £3.95
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
vah_diy
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £2.00
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel