Brüder Mannesmann M187-40

Price History
• 40-piece bit set from Brüder Mannesmann
• Ideal for Torx and hex screws
• Sturdy plastic case for storage
• Dimensions: 33 x 14 x 4 cm (L x W x H)
• Includes 19 short and 19 long bits
• With 10 mm hex bits and 2 bit adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Impact Screwdriver Set 40 Piece, 1 Piece, M 187 – 40 B003A6HRAW
Kraft Screwdriver Set Set of 40 All components made from chrome vanadium steel, Weight: 3.35543562764 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann M 187-40 Bit Set 40-Piece Allen/XZN/Star Socket
Brüder Mannesmann M 187-40 Bit Set 40-Piece Allen/XZN/Star Socket, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40-piece bit set from Brüder Mannesmann
Ideal for Torx and hex screws
Sturdy plastic case for storage
Dimensions: 33 x 14 x 4 cm (L x W x H)
Includes 19 short and 19 long bits
With 10 mm hex bits and 2 bit adapters

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M17681
£25.07
Brüder Mannesmann M17681Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M17691
£25.02
Brüder Mannesmann M17691Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
£4.68
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£15.87
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£70.89
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M54606
£8.14
Brüder Mannesmann M54606Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
£26.12
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-58992
£21.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
KWB Snake drill 6 mm (042906)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ACS-40CHAIN-ORE
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita D-42379
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel