Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150

Price History
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• Double grinder from Brüder Mannesmann
• Power: 200 Watts
• TÜV/GS certified
• Quiet, vibration-free operation
• Includes 1 coarse and 1 fine grinding wheel each
• For sharpening, smoothing, deburring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Twin Wheel Bench Grinder 200W 1pc M 1225-150
Brüder Mannesmann Twin Wheel Bench Grinder 200W 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann M 1225-150 Twin Wheel Bench Grinder 200W 1pc
Brüder Mannesmann M 1225-150 Twin Wheel Bench Grinder 200W 1pc, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Double grinder from Brüder Mannesmann
Power: 200 Watts
TÜV/GS certified
Quiet, vibration-free operation
Includes 1 coarse and 1 fine grinding wheel each
For sharpening, smoothing, deburring
Sander Type
Double Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for this money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
Makes his job perfect, no need to pay more
Good basic grinder
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/05/2022
|
Good product and swift delivery. I would have given it 5 stars but I have had to add an extension piece to the tool rest to allow for wide blades.
Will use again
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
A+++++will use again
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
06/01/2022
|
Top
With reviews from

Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M17681
£25.07
Brüder Mannesmann M17681Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M17691
£25.02
Brüder Mannesmann M17691Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
£4.68
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£15.87
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£70.89
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M54606
£8.14
Brüder Mannesmann M54606Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
£26.12
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£45.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-BS 8038
£49.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115-2 Li - Solo (4431166)
£49.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-BS 8540 E
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
£44.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo FMS200
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato Random Orbital Sander (09739)
£53.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel