Yato Random Orbital Sander (09739)

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato Random Orbital Sander (09739)
from £37.074 offersManufacturer: YatoPrice History
• Orbital sander
• Sanding disc with 150mm diameter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.07
Shipping: £16.10
Best Prices
£52.11
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YATO Professional Compressed Air Orbital Sander, Diameter 150 mm, Extra Light and Handy Design, 12,000 rpm, 84 L/min, 360° Vacuum Cleaner Connection, Sanding Disc, Grinder, Disc Sander, Red YT-09739/YAT
Ideal Product Practical: thanks to the lightweight and compact design (made of aluminium), this compressed air orbital sander is ideal for longer use and fatigue-free work even in hard-to-reach areas. The vibration-dampened handle prevents annoying vibrations Safe: thanks to the integrated safety switch, unwanted starting of the grinder is not possible. The Velcro sanding disc holds the abrasive medium securely in place, Weight: 2.85278167028 pounds, Manufacturer: YATO
prodImage
£37.07
£53.17
Shipping: £16.10
with shipping: £16.10
YATO Professional Compressed Air Orbital Sander, Diameter 150 mm, Extra Light and Handy Design, 12,000 rpm, 84 L/min, 360° Vacuum Cleaner Connection, Sanding Disc, Grinder, Disc Sander, Red 5906083044250
Ideal Product Practical: thanks to the lightweight and compact design (made of aluminium), this compressed air orbital sander is ideal for longer use and fatigue-free work even in hard-to-reach areas. The vibration-dampened handle prevents annoying vibrations Safe: thanks to the integrated safety switch, unwanted starting of the grinder is not possible. The Velcro sanding disc holds the abrasive medium securely in place, Weight: 2.85278167028 pounds, Manufacturer: YATO
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09739 PNEUMATIC ECCENTRIC SANDER 2.5MM. COMP ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT09739
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09739 PNEUMATIC ECCENTRIC SANDER 2.5MM. COMP ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.11 / Unit
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09739 PNEUMATIC ECCENTRIC SANDER 2.5MM. COMPOS ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT09739
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09739 PNEUMATIC ECCENTRIC SANDER 2.5MM. COMPOS ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.54 / Unit
Product Details
Orbital sander
Sanding disc with 150mm diameter

Price History

1M
Yato Random Orbital Sander (09739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 7 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-3707
£89.99
Yato YT-3707Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£36.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel