Makita GA5034

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GA5034
from £83.85to £142.8916 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power Consumption: 720 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M14 x 2
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita GA5034/2 240V 125mm Angle Grinder B007MJHA1E
Side handle positioned at an increased 20 degree angle for added comfort and control Push button spindle lock Easy to operate paddle type on/OFF switch Double insulation Connectable to Makita vacuum cleaner with an optional dust collecting wheel guard (not included), Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034/1 110V 125mm Angle Grinder B008NF4X4I
Side handle positioned at an increased 20 degree angle for added comfort and control Push button spindle lock Easy to operate paddle type switch Double insulation Connectable to Makita vacuum cleaner with an optional dust collectin wheel guard (not included), Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
MAKITA GA5034 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5034 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V GA5034/2
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034/2 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034
ThisMakitaGA5034125mmAngleGrindercomesinthe240VVersion. Contentsinclude: 1xGrindingWheel. 1xWrench. 1xSideHandle.
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034/1 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 110V MAKGA5034L
TheMakitaGA5034125mmAngleGrinderinthe110VVersion. Contentsinclude: 1xGrindingWheel. 1xWrench. 1xSideHandle.
prodImage
£107.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V GA5034/2
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 110V GA5034/1
Makita GA5034 Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W Paddle Switch - 240V GA5034/2
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W Paddle Switch - 240V GA5034/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V GA5034/2
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V High Power Motor And Side Handle GA5034 GA5034/2
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 240V High Power Motor And Side Handle GA5034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 110V High Power Motor And Side Handle GA5034 GA5034/1
Makita Angle Grinder 125mm 720W 110V High Power Motor And Side Handle GA5034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034 GA5034/2
Makita GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034/2 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034
Makita GA5034/2 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V MAKGA5034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5034/2 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V
Makita GA5034/2 GA5034 125mm Angle Grinder 720W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Flange nut, hex key wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.9 Centimetre x H10.3 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Idle Noise:97 dB
Performance
Power Consumption:720 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M14 x 2
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£83.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX803.9
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£81.60
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
£64.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita GA5034
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel